Välk 494 9 : 3 HS RIGA

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(1:1 ; 7:1 ; 1:1)

Aeg: 27. november 2022 15:30

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Oleg Särki Muusika
7. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
8. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
10 Maksims Širokovs
11 Nikita Zantmans
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
16 Otar Sakhokia
17 Anatoli Jakovlev
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
30 Andrey Bonch-Bryevich
31 Antons Naumovs
38 Martins Lavrovs
62 Aleksejs Širokovs
71 Aleksejs Popovs
77 Vassili Titarenko
78 Andrei Solovjov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
92 Nikita Trofilov
95 Olev Kork
99 Ilja Simagin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 OSKARS GUSEVS
3 MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS
7 RAULS LADUSĀNS
8 ALEKSANDRS APINIS
9 RAIVIS STRAZDINS
13 RIHARDS GRUNDEJS
14 DMITRIJS DIĻEVKA
24 DAŅILA LOBAČOVS
26 MĀRTIŅŠ BIEZAIS
27 SANDIS AUZIŅŠ
31 AKSELS OZOLS
33 RIČARDS PĒTERSONS
35 RAULS KAPURA
44 ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS
45 MĀRCIS SMIRNOVS
46 ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS
47 ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA
49 TIMURS SOLOSTEJS
50 VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS
54 EDUARDS ROJS BUČIŅŠ
59 GĻEBS GAVRILOVS
61 VERNERS FRICBERGS

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:11:46 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 10 (Maksims Širokovs)
0:26:47 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)
0:27:29 19 (Harri Koll) 71 (Aleksejs Popovs) 11 (Nikita Zantmans)
0:28:09 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 95 (Olev Kork) 62 (Aleksejs Širokovs)
0:29:42 38 (Martins Lavrovs) 92 (Nikita Trofilov) 11 (Nikita Zantmans)
0:30:06 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 95 (Olev Kork) 92 (Nikita Trofilov)
0:34:10 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:37:24 10 (Maksims Širokovs) 38 (Martins Lavrovs) 19 (Harri Koll)
0:53:58 10 (Maksims Širokovs) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:08:55 3 (MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS) 9 (RAIVIS STRAZDINS)
0:32:18 24 (DAŅILA LOBAČOVS) 44 (ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS) 47 (ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA)
0:59:11 61 (VERNERS FRICBERGS) 9 (RAIVIS STRAZDINS)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 19 30 (Andrey Bonch-Bryevich)
0:20:00 0:40:00 9 30 (Andrey Bonch-Bryevich)
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 30 (Andrey Bonch-Bryevich)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 11 1 (OSKARS GUSEVS)
0:20:00 0:29:42 13 1 (OSKARS GUSEVS)
0:29:42 0:40:00 9 31 (AKSELS OZOLS)
0:40:00 0:10:00 14 31 (AKSELS OZOLS)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:13:52 0:15:52
19 (Harri Koll) 02:00 HI-ST 0:42:50 0:44:50
92 (Nikita Trofilov) 02:00 TRIP 0:48:13 0:50:13

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
8 (ALEKSANDRS APINIS) 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:24:51 0:26:51
54 (EDUARDS ROJS BUČIŅŠ) 02:00 TOO-M 0:39:54 0:41:54
8 (ALEKSANDRS APINIS) 02:00 CROSS 0:42:50 0:44:50
8 (ALEKSANDRS APINIS) 02:00 HOLD 0:52:28 0:54:28
1 (OSKARS GUSEVS) 20:00 ABUSE 1:00:00 1:00:00