HC Panter 6 : 4 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(2:1 ; 2:2 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 20. november 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
5. Ilja Härm Aeg
6. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
7. Andre Vont Karistus B
8. Viktor Goliusov Karistus A

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
7 Paul Sillandi
9 Paul Vahi
11 Roland Luht
17 Niklas Sildre
18 Kevin Parras
21 Artur Fedoruk
33 Jan Lukats
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirenka
65 Patrick Kookmaa
68 Demid Morozov
71 Nikita Borodajev
72 Marko Kettunen
77 Saveli Novikov
82 Johannes Tammeorg
84 Aleksander Ebber
86 Jaanus Sorokin
88 Andrei Rozinko
97 Ilja Babrusev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
10 Maksims Širokovs
11 Nikita Zantmans
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
16 Otar Sakhokia
17 Anatoli Jakovlev
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
30 Andrey Bonch-Bryevich
31 Antons Naumovs
38 Aleksejs Širokovs
62 Aleksejs Širokovs
71 Aleksejs Popovs
77 Vassili Titarenko
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Trofilov
95 Olev Kork
99 Ilja Simagin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:42 18 (Kevin Parras) 17 (Niklas Sildre) 65 (Patrick Kookmaa)
0:11:22 97 (Ilja Babrusev)
0:30:21 7 (Paul Sillandi) 17 (Niklas Sildre) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:35:12 17 (Niklas Sildre) 21 (Artur Fedoruk)
0:51:33 88 (Andrei Rozinko) 21 (Artur Fedoruk) 53 (Vladislav Anufryirenka)
0:55:11 53 (Vladislav Anufryirenka) 77 (Saveli Novikov) 88 (Andrei Rozinko)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:04 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:28:18 95 (Olev Kork) 19 (Harri Koll) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:32:22 38 (Aleksejs Širokovs) 10 (Maksims Širokovs) 38 (Aleksejs Širokovs)
0:41:28 10 (Maksims Širokovs) 11 (Nikita Zantmans) 38 (Aleksejs Širokovs)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 30 (Andrey Bonch-Bryevich)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 31 (Antons Naumovs)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
37 (Anatoli Sizov) 02:00 TRIP 0:31:04 0:32:22
72 (Marko Kettunen) 02:00 SLASH 0:39:29 0:41:29
65 (Patrick Kookmaa) 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
86 (Jaanus Sorokin) 00:00 SLASH 0:46:44 0:46:44
77 (Saveli Novikov) 02:00 CROSS 0:58:32 1:00:00
77 (Saveli Novikov) 02:00 CROSS 0:58:32 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
17 (Anatoli Jakovlev) 02:00 TRIP 0:02:08 0:04:08
11 (Nikita Zantmans) 02:00 HOOK 0:22:03 0:24:03
11 (Nikita Zantmans) 02:00 TOO-M 0:29:51 0:30:21
11 (Nikita Zantmans) 02:00 DELAY 0:33:18 0:35:12
11 (Nikita Zantmans) 02:00 SLASH 0:42:11 0:44:11
38 (Aleksejs Širokovs) 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:12 0:48:12
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 INTRF 0:49:38 0:51:33
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 04:00 HI-ST 0:50:54 0:54:54
17 (Anatoli Jakovlev) 02:00 SLASH 0:51:33 0:53:33
38 (Aleksejs Širokovs) 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:03 0:59:03
10 (Maksims Širokovs) 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:32 1:00:00
10 (Maksims Širokovs) 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:32 1:00:00