SK Viru Sputnik 4 : 8 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(1:2 ; 1:2 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 6. november 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 168

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
2. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
3. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Karistus B
5. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
6. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
7. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
8. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
9. Aleksei Gromov Aeg

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
3 Erik Tšernov
5 Pavel Prokopenko
10 Allan Saar
13 Nikita Tailakov
17 Andrei Rae
30 Maksim Beloussov
34 Nikolai Štšerbina
44 Igor Smirnov
55 Leonid Gatilov
77 Rodion Babaian
81 Marcos Timmusk
82 Sergei Andreev
87 Aleks Morozov
89 Arseni Belov
91 Maksim Urlihh
98 Gennadi Filippov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
10 Maksims Širokovs
11 Nikita Zantmans
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
15 Robin Sepma
16 Otar Sakhokia
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
26 Taavi Ahman
27 Aleksejs Širokovs
31 Antons Naumovs
33 Juri Bahturin
38 Martins Lavrovs
71 Aleksejs Popovs
77 Vassili Titarenko
78 Andrei Solovjov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Trofilov
99 Ilja Simagin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:16 91 (Maksim Urlihh) 98 (Gennadi Filippov)
0:36:54 81 (Marcos Timmusk) 13 (Nikita Tailakov)
0:48:26 98 (Gennadi Filippov) 5 (Pavel Prokopenko) 91 (Maksim Urlihh)
0:56:32 91 (Maksim Urlihh) 10 (Allan Saar) 17 (Andrei Rae)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:10:41 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 38 (Martins Lavrovs)
0:12:52 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 27 (Aleksejs Širokovs)
0:21:33 19 (Harri Koll) 11 (Nikita Zantmans) 38 (Martins Lavrovs)
0:27:59 38 (Martins Lavrovs) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)
0:45:52 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 10 (Maksims Širokovs)
0:53:05 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 91 (Maksim Turovski) 92 (Nikita Trofilov)
0:55:25 91 (Maksim Turovski) 71 (Aleksejs Popovs)
0:59:15 15 (Robin Sepma) 19 (Harri Koll)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 17 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 3 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:20:00 0:30:05 2 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:30:05 0:40:00 9 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
17 (Andrei Rae) 02:00 INTRF 0:05:43 0:07:43
10 (Allan Saar) 02:00 SLASH 0:12:26 0:12:52
77 (Rodion Babaian) 02:00 HI-ST 0:24:27 0:26:27
44 (Igor Smirnov) 02:00 INTRF 0:28:14 0:30:14
13 (Nikita Tailakov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:34:35 0:36:35
5 (Pavel Prokopenko) 02:00 TRIP 0:40:57 0:42:57
44 (Igor Smirnov) 02:00 INTRF 0:53:35 0:55:25

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
71 (Aleksejs Popovs) 02:00 INTRF 0:02:48 0:04:16
92 (Nikita Trofilov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:16:38 0:18:38
18 (Nikita Tihhomirov) 02:00 KNEE 0:37:05 0:39:05
16 (Otar Sakhokia) 02:00 SLASH 0:39:28 0:41:28
92 (Nikita Trofilov) 02:00 ELBOW 0:48:00 0:48:26
10 (Maksims Širokovs) 02:00 HOOK 0:49:18 0:51:18
19 (Harri Koll) 02:00 CROSS 0:55:47 0:56:32