U14-1 22/23 HK Tornaado Kollane 4 : 13 U14-1 22/23 HK Tornaado Sinine

ENMV U14-1 2022/2023

(3:2 ; 0:5 ; 1:6)

Aeg: 1. november 2022 17:05

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Jefim Valitov Peakohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Sergei Krivodonov
8 Timur Gontšarenko
9 Aleksander Eidemiller
11 Steven Linde
28 Aleksander Dragunov
30 German Tsõganov
34 Miron Moltsanov
35 Nikita Nikoškov
36 William Friedrich Velström
76 Arseni Ljubobratets
81 Aleksey Aleksandrov
87 Brayden Abreldaal
95 Iljan Stanevits
96 Egor Lazarevs
97 Ralf Rooteman

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Jegor Janajev
5 Stepan Antipov
10 Konstantin Kossenkov
11 Ilja Rusmanov
12 Roman Mõstkovski
13 Daniil Marinitš
14 Jesper Marist
15 Arseni Komarov
18 Kirill Zjuzkov
45 Anton Gabenko
70 Aleksei Dobrjakov
71 Mihail Pismennõi
83 Dima Gazyra
91 Daniil Fedulov
92 Kristen Soha
94 Savva Zemskov
99 Pavel Volžinski

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:38 8 (Timur Gontšarenko)
0:07:35 95 (Iljan Stanevits) 76 (Arseni Ljubobratets)
0:14:07 76 (Arseni Ljubobratets)
0:31:46 11 (Steven Linde)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:39 70 (Aleksei Dobrjakov) 12 (Roman Mõstkovski)
0:14:44 13 (Daniil Marinitš) 12 (Roman Mõstkovski) 70 (Aleksei Dobrjakov)
0:15:26 92 (Kristen Soha) 99 (Pavel Volžinski)
0:18:24 92 (Kristen Soha) 18 (Kirill Zjuzkov) 99 (Pavel Volžinski)
0:21:23 99 (Pavel Volžinski) 92 (Kristen Soha) 18 (Kirill Zjuzkov)
0:24:25 15 (Arseni Komarov)
0:26:48 10 (Konstantin Kossenkov)
0:31:11 12 (Roman Mõstkovski) 70 (Aleksei Dobrjakov)
0:32:12 18 (Kirill Zjuzkov) 99 (Pavel Volžinski)
0:32:52 70 (Aleksei Dobrjakov) 12 (Roman Mõstkovski)
0:36:15 70 (Aleksei Dobrjakov) 12 (Roman Mõstkovski)
0:37:05 13 (Daniil Marinitš) 12 (Roman Mõstkovski)
0:42:58 70 (Aleksei Dobrjakov) 12 (Roman Mõstkovski)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 61 35 (Nikita Nikoškov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 21 1 (Jegor Janajev)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
95 (Iljan Stanevits) 02:00 TRIP 0:14:26 0:16:26
95 (Iljan Stanevits) 02:00 TRIP 0:21:58 0:23:58
34 (Miron Moltsanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:29:14 0:31:14
2 (Sergei Krivodonov) 01:15 HOOK 0:35:00 0:36:15

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
45 (Anton Gabenko) 00:00 PEN-SH 0:14:07 0:14:07
14 (Jesper Marist) 02:00 TRIP 0:20:45 0:22:45
5 (Stepan Antipov) 02:00 TRIP 0:21:45 0:23:45
99 (Pavel Volžinski) 02:00 HOOK 0:27:15 0:29:15