U14-1 22/23 HC Vipers 09 16 : 0 U14-1 22/23 HC Vipers 10

ENMV U14-1 2022/2023

(1:0 ; 11:0 ; 4:0)

Aeg: 21. november 2022 19:30

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
3. Anton Šmõkov Sekretär

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
4 Lev Gussev
7 Saveli Kovalchuk
21 Arseni Grudkin
24 Aleksander Kudeviita
33 Timur Alihodzin
44 Allan Ahven
55 Maksim Sudarev
62 Maksim Smirnov
73 Aleksandr Aleksejev
78 Leonard Reinol
83 Egor Šmõkov
84 Daniil Kropatsev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
8 Artjom Proškin
10 Daniel Fomin
11 Nikita Ivanov
12 Daniel Tammel
13 Maksim Vikhrov
18 Aleksandr Zayats
26 Arseni Baksejev
40 Makar Štšemeljov
44 Maximilian Koroljov
48 Serafim Suhhorukov
56 Arseni Pastuhhov
72 Alex Budõlin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:12:15 21 (Arseni Grudkin)
0:17:43 83 (Egor Šmõkov)
0:18:00 73 (Aleksandr Aleksejev)
0:21:26 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita)
0:22:14 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk) 73 (Aleksandr Aleksejev)
0:23:06 83 (Egor Šmõkov) 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk)
0:23:56 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita)
0:24:35 62 (Maksim Smirnov) 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk)
0:24:57 84 (Daniil Kropatsev) 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:25:22 21 (Arseni Grudkin) 84 (Daniil Kropatsev)
0:27:03 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:29:21 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita) 21 (Arseni Grudkin) 84 (Daniil Kropatsev)
0:32:34 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:40:11 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:42:14 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita) 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:42:48 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 0 33 (Timur Alihodzin)
0:15:00 0:23:27 1 33 (Timur Alihodzin)
0:23:27 0:30:00 0 44 (Allan Ahven)
0:30:00 0:45:00 2 44 (Allan Ahven)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 24 40 (Makar Štšemeljov)
0:15:00 0:30:00 22 40 (Makar Štšemeljov)
0:30:00 0:45:00 21 40 (Makar Štšemeljov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
24 (Aleksander Kudeviita) 02:00 ELBOW 0:01:09 0:03:09
83 (Egor Šmõkov) 02:00 TRIP 0:04:00 0:06:00
4 (Lev Gussev) 02:00 KNEE 0:08:29 0:10:29
4 (Lev Gussev) 02:00 HOLD 0:15:34 0:17:34
83 (Egor Šmõkov) 02:00 INTRF 0:31:25 0:33:25

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
8 (Artjom Proškin) 02:00 TRIP 0:03:13 0:05:13
13 (Maksim Vikhrov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:23:36 0:23:56