U14-1 22/23 HC Vipers 09 14 : 2 U14-1 22/23 HK Tornaado Kollane

ENMV U14-1 2022/2023

(5:0 ; 4:0 ; 5:2)

Aeg: 24. oktoober 2022 19:30

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
3. Anton Šmõkov Aeg
4. Kristjan Tamme Sekretär

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
4 Lev Gussev
5 Danil Mihhaljov
9 Sergei Karankevitš
13 Kirill Kuzovkov
33 Timur Alihodzin
55 Maksim Sudarev
62 Maksim Smirnov
73 Aleksandr Aleksejev
83 Egor Šmõkov
88 Artjom Vlasjuk
90 Robert Tamme
91 Oleksandr Sementsov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
8 Timur Gontšarenko
9 Aleksander Eidemiller
11 Steven Linde
28 Aleksander Dragunov
34 Miron Moltsanov
35 Nikita Nikoškov
36 William Friedrich Velström
76 Arseni Ljubobratets
81 Aleksey Aleksandrov
87 Brayden Abreldaal
95 Iljan Stanevits
96 Egor Lazarevs
97 Ralf Rooteman

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:51 90 (Robert Tamme) 62 (Maksim Smirnov)
0:04:26 88 (Artjom Vlasjuk) 91 (Oleksandr Sementsov) 13 (Kirill Kuzovkov)
0:05:54 13 (Kirill Kuzovkov)
0:12:46 91 (Oleksandr Sementsov)
0:14:51 90 (Robert Tamme) 55 (Maksim Sudarev)
0:17:02 88 (Artjom Vlasjuk)
0:24:44 91 (Oleksandr Sementsov) 13 (Kirill Kuzovkov) 83 (Egor Šmõkov)
0:25:27 88 (Artjom Vlasjuk)
0:26:26 55 (Maksim Sudarev)
0:34:24 5 (Danil Mihhaljov)
0:35:15 5 (Danil Mihhaljov)
0:37:24 13 (Kirill Kuzovkov) 83 (Egor Šmõkov) 88 (Artjom Vlasjuk)
0:38:52 55 (Maksim Sudarev)
0:39:26 55 (Maksim Sudarev) 90 (Robert Tamme)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:44:16 36 (William Friedrich Velström) 34 (Miron Moltsanov)
0:44:50 76 (Arseni Ljubobratets)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 4 33 (Timur Alihodzin)
0:15:00 0:30:00 1 33 (Timur Alihodzin)
0:30:00 0:43:50 2 33 (Timur Alihodzin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 21 35 (Nikita Nikoškov)
0:15:00 0:30:00 17 35 (Nikita Nikoškov)
0:30:00 0:45:00 20 35 (Nikita Nikoškov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
88 (Artjom Vlasjuk) 02:00 TRIP 0:09:51 0:11:51
73 (Aleksandr Aleksejev) 02:00 SLASH 0:10:40 0:12:40
73 (Aleksandr Aleksejev) 02:00 KNEE 0:21:48 0:23:48
9 (Sergei Karankevitš) 02:00 TOO-M 0:38:33 0:40:33
91 (Oleksandr Sementsov) 02:00 CHARG 0:43:10 0:45:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
28 (Aleksander Dragunov) 02:00 TRIP 0:02:28 0:04:28
34 (Miron Moltsanov) 02:00 SLASH 0:17:23 0:19:23
9 (Aleksander Eidemiller) 02:00 HOLD 0:26:09 0:26:26
28 (Aleksander Dragunov) 02:00 TRIP 0:37:14 0:37:24
95 (Iljan Stanevits) 02:00 HI-ST 0:43:22 0:45:00