U14-1 22/23 HK Tornaado Sinine 4 : 7 U14-1 22/23 HC Vipers 09

ENMV U14-1 2022/2023

(2:2 ; 0:2 ; 2:3)

Aeg: 18. oktoober 2022 17:05

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Alexey Koznev Peakohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Jegor Janajev
5 Stepan Antipov
10 Konstantin Kossenkov
11 Ilja Rusmanov
12 Roman Mõstkovski
13 Daniil Marinitš
14 Jesper Marist
15 Arseni Komarov
18 Kirill Zjuzkov
45 Anton Gabenko
71 Mihail Pismennõi
83 Dima Gazyra
91 Daniil Fedulov
92 Kristen Soha
99 Pavel Volžinski

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
7 Saveli Kovalchuk
8 Paavel Tammert
19 Pavel Blitstein
21 Arseni Grudkin
24 Aleksander Kudeviita
33 Timur Alihodzin
44 Allan Ahven
62 Maksim Smirnov
71 Georgi Lavrinenko
73 Aleksandr Aleksejev
78 Leonard Reinol
83 Egor Šmõkov
84 Daniil Kropatsev
88 Artjom Vlasjuk
90 Robert Tamme
91 Oleksandr Sementsov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:00 99 (Pavel Volžinski) 14 (Jesper Marist) 18 (Kirill Zjuzkov)
0:05:14 13 (Daniil Marinitš) 99 (Pavel Volžinski)
0:42:05 12 (Roman Mõstkovski) 92 (Kristen Soha)
0:43:59 12 (Roman Mõstkovski) 99 (Pavel Volžinski) 14 (Jesper Marist)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:39 8 (Paavel Tammert)
0:06:22 71 (Georgi Lavrinenko) 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita) 19 (Pavel Blitstein)
0:17:17 19 (Pavel Blitstein) 71 (Georgi Lavrinenko) 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita)
0:22:16 21 (Arseni Grudkin) 84 (Daniil Kropatsev) 8 (Paavel Tammert)
0:32:21 19 (Pavel Blitstein) 8 (Paavel Tammert)
0:35:05 84 (Daniil Kropatsev)
0:42:43 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
13 (Daniil Marinitš) 02:00 INTRF 0:11:13 0:13:13
10 (Konstantin Kossenkov) 02:00 TRIP 0:43:47 0:45:00
99 (Pavel Volžinski) 02:00 TRIP 0:43:59 0:45:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
73 (Aleksandr Aleksejev) 02:00 HOOK 0:04:27 0:06:27
78 (Leonard Reinol) 02:00 TRIP 0:07:07 0:09:07
83 (Egor Šmõkov) 02:00 INTRF 0:13:11 0:15:11
78 (Leonard Reinol) 02:00 INTRF 0:24:49 0:24:49
24 (Aleksander Kudeviita) 02:00 HOLD 0:30:33 0:32:33
21 (Arseni Grudkin) 02:00 INTRF 0:30:59 0:32:59
78 (Leonard Reinol) 02:00 TRIP 0:31:27 0:34:56
78 (Leonard Reinol) 02:00 KNEE 0:40:17 0:43:17
8 (Paavel Tammert) 02:00 TRIP 0:43:27 0:45:00