U14-1 22/23 HC Vipers 09 17 : 0 U14-1 22/23 SK Kajakas

ENMV U14-1 2022/2023

(4:0 ; 7:0 ; 6:0)

Aeg: 16. oktoober 2022 14:10

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Alexey Koznev Peakohtunik
2. Andre Vont Joonekohtunik
3. Anton Šmõkov Sekretär

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
3 Nikita Haritoškin
7 Saveli Kovalchuk
8 Paavel Tammert
9 Sergei Karankevitš
13 Kirill Kuzovkov
19 Pavel Blitstein
21 Arseni Grudkin
24 Aleksander Kudeviita
33 Timur Alihodzin
44 Allan Ahven
62 Maksim Smirnov
71 Georgi Lavrinenko
73 Aleksandr Aleksejev
78 Leonard Reinol
83 Egor Šmõkov
84 Daniil Kropatsev
88 Artjom Vlasjuk
90 Robert Tamme
91 Oleksandr Sementsov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
4 Alex Irdla
8 Erik Rudtsenko
9 Erik Hatskevits
10 Mark Baskirov
12 Rasmus Pärn
17 Georgi Ivanov
22 Daniil Savitski
24 Svetlana Aleksejeva
31 Pavel Jantšuk
33 Timur Glebov
44 Mihail Polzunov
47 Michael Malinen
55 Vadim Karech
88 Mirek Salmin
97 YEVGENIY MARTYNYUK

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:33 84 (Daniil Kropatsev) 8 (Paavel Tammert)
0:02:26 21 (Arseni Grudkin) 91 (Oleksandr Sementsov)
0:06:03 8 (Paavel Tammert) 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk)
0:13:22 71 (Georgi Lavrinenko) 13 (Kirill Kuzovkov) 19 (Pavel Blitstein)
0:16:15 3 (Nikita Haritoškin) 83 (Egor Šmõkov)
0:16:45 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita)
0:17:37 8 (Paavel Tammert) 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk)
0:19:59 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita) 73 (Aleksandr Aleksejev)
0:26:37 8 (Paavel Tammert)
0:28:20 91 (Oleksandr Sementsov) 3 (Nikita Haritoškin)
0:29:23 83 (Egor Šmõkov) 3 (Nikita Haritoškin) 62 (Maksim Smirnov)
0:30:27 19 (Pavel Blitstein) 24 (Aleksander Kudeviita)
0:36:31 84 (Daniil Kropatsev) 8 (Paavel Tammert) 13 (Kirill Kuzovkov)
0:37:07 21 (Arseni Grudkin) 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:41:32 7 (Saveli Kovalchuk) 90 (Robert Tamme)
0:41:51 91 (Oleksandr Sementsov) 78 (Leonard Reinol)
0:44:42 83 (Egor Šmõkov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 2 33 (Timur Alihodzin)
0:15:00 0:30:00 4 33 (Timur Alihodzin)
0:30:00 0:45:00 8 33 (Timur Alihodzin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 17 31 (Pavel Jantšuk)
0:15:00 0:30:00 20 47 (Michael Malinen)
0:30:00 0:41:30 6 33 (Timur Glebov)
0:41:30 0:45:00 5 31 (Pavel Jantšuk)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
22 (Daniil Savitski) 02:00 TOO-M 0:11:12 0:13:12