U14-1 22/23 HK Tornaado Kollane 6 : 7 U14-1 22/23 HC Vipers 10

ENMV U14-1 2022/2023

(3:2 ; 1:4 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 10. oktoober 2022 16:20

Koht: Tondiraba Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Alexey Koznev Joonekohtunik
3. Ando Abreldaal Sekretär
4. Peakohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Sergei Krivodonov
8 Timur Gontšarenko
9 Aleksander Eidemiller
11 Steven Linde
28 Aleksander Dragunov
30 German Tsõganov
34 Miron Moltsanov
35 Nikita Nikoškov
36 William Friedrich Velström
76 Arseni Ljubobratets
81 Aleksey Aleksandrov
87 Brayden Abreldaal
96 Egor Lazarevs
97 Ralf Rooteman

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
8 Aleksandr Zayats
9 Ervin Ivinš
10 Daniel Fomin
11 Nikita Ivanov
12 Daniel Tammel
13 Maksim Vikhrov
15 Devid Dõba
19 Egor Popov
26 Arseni Baksejev
31 Ivan Vedernikov
40 Makar Štšemeljov
44 Maximilian Koroljov
48 Serafim Suhhorukov
72 Alex Budõlin
77 Edgar Paal
96 Edvin Grižas

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:14 2 (Sergei Krivodonov) 76 (Arseni Ljubobratets)
0:12:52 2 (Sergei Krivodonov) 76 (Arseni Ljubobratets)
0:13:05 2 (Sergei Krivodonov)
0:27:57 36 (William Friedrich Velström)
0:37:40 36 (William Friedrich Velström) 9 (Aleksander Eidemiller)
0:41:57 36 (William Friedrich Velström)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:10:45 48 (Serafim Suhhorukov) 11 (Nikita Ivanov) 44 (Maximilian Koroljov)
0:11:29 11 (Nikita Ivanov) 48 (Serafim Suhhorukov)
0:16:00 48 (Serafim Suhhorukov) 11 (Nikita Ivanov)
0:17:57 48 (Serafim Suhhorukov) 44 (Maximilian Koroljov)
0:18:11 10 (Daniel Fomin) 8 (Aleksandr Zayats) 26 (Arseni Baksejev)
0:19:08 12 (Daniel Tammel) 72 (Alex Budõlin) 31 (Ivan Vedernikov)
0:40:17 11 (Nikita Ivanov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 45 35 (Nikita Nikoškov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:45:00 29 40 (Makar Štšemeljov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
96 (Egor Lazarevs) 02:00 TRIP 0:05:50 0:07:50
9 (Aleksander Eidemiller) 02:00 TRIP 0:16:08 0:18:08
34 (Miron Moltsanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:17:15 0:19:15
9 (Aleksander Eidemiller) 02:00 TRIP 0:23:23 0:25:23
11 (Steven Linde) 02:00 DELAY 0:25:22 0:27:22
36 (William Friedrich Velström) 02:00 TRIP 0:35:15 0:37:15
97 (Ralf Rooteman) 02:00 ROUGH 0:36:33 0:38:33
34 (Miron Moltsanov) 02:00 HOLD 0:39:01 0:41:01

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
96 (Edvin Grižas) 02:00 ROUGH 0:36:56 0:38:56
48 (Serafim Suhhorukov) 00:05 HOLD 0:41:52 0:41:57
11 (Nikita Ivanov) 00:47 HOLD 0:44:13 0:45:00