U16 22/23 SK Viru Sputnik 8 : 5 U16 22/23 Narva PSK

ENMV U16 2022/2023

(1:2 ; 5:0 ; 2:3)

Aeg: 23. oktoober 2022 12:15

Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 26

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Juri Timofejev Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
4. Timofei Salmin Aeg

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Nikita Smirnov
7 Arkhyp Holin
8 Jevgeni Ivanov
11 Pavel Plesnev
14 Andrei Pepeliaev
15 Aleksandr Gatilov
23 Vjatšeslav Filatov
25 Yehor Priadiiev
87 Vladislav Kaplenko
91 Dmitri Glistin
97 Artem Pepeliaev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
15 Daniil Savosto
16 Daniil Vasiljev
17 Nikita Abzalon
18 Jegor Zahharov
19 Georg Oitsar
22 Deniss Tišin
24 Ivan Loginov
25 Roland Laar
27 Kirill Aleksejev
30 Bogdan Semjonov
33 Artjom Agafonov
41 Mark Štšerbatski
71 Timofei Stepanov
77 Jegor Dmitrijev
88 Andrei Baikov
89 Saveli Sergejev

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:14:41 11 (Pavel Plesnev) 8 (Jevgeni Ivanov)
0:17:09 8 (Jevgeni Ivanov) 7 (Arkhyp Holin)
0:17:45 14 (Andrei Pepeliaev)
0:20:45 8 (Jevgeni Ivanov) 7 (Arkhyp Holin) 87 (Vladislav Kaplenko)
0:22:17 7 (Arkhyp Holin) 25 (Yehor Priadiiev)
0:25:13 25 (Yehor Priadiiev)
0:32:03 8 (Jevgeni Ivanov) 7 (Arkhyp Holin)
0:38:00 7 (Arkhyp Holin)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:02:23 89 (Saveli Sergejev) 88 (Andrei Baikov)
0:11:43 77 (Jegor Dmitrijev) 25 (Roland Laar)
0:34:23 15 (Daniil Savosto)
0:41:04 15 (Daniil Savosto) 77 (Jegor Dmitrijev) 25 (Roland Laar)
0:43:45 16 (Daniil Vasiljev) 71 (Timofei Stepanov) 33 (Artjom Agafonov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 9 1 (Nikita Smirnov)
0:15:00 0:30:00 2 1 (Nikita Smirnov)
0:30:00 0:45:00 13 1 (Nikita Smirnov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 8 19 (Georg Oitsar)
0:15:00 0:30:00 8 19 (Georg Oitsar)
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 30 (Bogdan Semjonov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
87 (Vladislav Kaplenko) 02:00 TRIP 0:06:52 0:08:52
11 (Pavel Plesnev) 02:00 HOOK 0:10:32 0:11:43
23 (Vjatšeslav Filatov) 02:00 CHARG 0:15:00 0:17:00
7 (Arkhyp Holin) 02:00 INTRF 0:30:58 0:32:58
8 (Jevgeni Ivanov) 02:00 SLASH 0:32:38 0:34:58
91 (Dmitri Glistin) 02:00 ROUGH 0:36:42 0:38:42
14 (Andrei Pepeliaev) 02:00 INTRF 0:38:56 0:40:56
87 (Vladislav Kaplenko) 02:00 HOOK 0:39:18 0:41:18
8 (Jevgeni Ivanov) 02:00 UN-SP 0:43:35 0:43:45
87 (Vladislav Kaplenko) 02:00 ROUGH 0:45:00 0:45:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
22 (Deniss Tišin) 02:00 INTRF 0:02:56 0:04:56
33 (Artjom Agafonov) 02:00 INTRF 0:03:53 0:05:53
25 (Roland Laar) 02:00 HOOK 0:09:31 0:11:31
24 (Ivan Loginov) 02:00 CHARG 0:18:46 0:20:45
77 (Jegor Dmitrijev) 02:00 INTRF 0:20:32 0:22:17
25 (Roland Laar) 02:00 HOOK 0:21:52 0:23:52
89 (Saveli Sergejev) 02:00 INTRF 0:26:36 0:28:36
77 (Jegor Dmitrijev) 02:00 HOOK 0:32:57 0:34:57
15 (Daniil Savosto) 02:00 ROUGH 0:36:42 0:38:42