SK Viru Sputnik 2 : 10 HC Everest

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(0:3 ; 0:3 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 30. oktoober 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 219

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. NIKITA TSIRKOV Muusika
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
6. Alina Semenyak Sekretär
7. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
8. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
9. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
10. Mihhail Jeremejev Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
5 Pavel Prokopenko
10 Allan Saar
13 Nikita Tailakov
17 Andrei Rae
30 Maksim Beloussov
31 Igor Brusko
34 Nikolai Štšerbina
44 Igor Smirnov
55 Leonid Gatilov
77 Rodion Babaian
82 Sergei Andreev
87 Aleks Morozov
89 Arseni Belov
91 Maksim Urlihh
93 Anton Nekrassov
98 Gennadi Filippov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
4 Vladimir Baskirov
5 Deniss Antonov
8 Grigori Romanov
10 Igor Krivorukov
11 Toomas Morel
17 Dmitri Repin
20 Den Markarjan
27 Andrei Parshin
30 Dmitri Rovda
44 Mihhail Tsistjakov
55 Nikita Pecheritsyn
71 Ruslan Logvinenko
77 Andrei Bedniakov
81 Erik Salmin
87 Maksim Tsaltsev
95 Mihhail Lupanov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:47:37 93 (Anton Nekrassov) 91 (Maksim Urlihh)
0:53:32 10 (Allan Saar) 13 (Nikita Tailakov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:14:32 17 (Dmitri Repin) 8 (Grigori Romanov) 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:18:01 87 (Maksim Tsaltsev) 95 (Mihhail Lupanov)
0:18:24 8 (Grigori Romanov) 27 (Andrei Parshin) 17 (Dmitri Repin)
0:24:17 27 (Andrei Parshin) 11 (Toomas Morel)
0:28:02 71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 8 (Grigori Romanov) 77 (Andrei Bedniakov)
0:29:31 27 (Andrei Parshin) 95 (Mihhail Lupanov)
0:45:40 77 (Andrei Bedniakov)
0:47:23 8 (Grigori Romanov) 27 (Andrei Parshin) 71 (Ruslan Logvinenko)
0:49:36 17 (Dmitri Repin) 8 (Grigori Romanov)
0:59:54 8 (Grigori Romanov) 4 (Vladimir Baskirov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 13 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:40:00 1:00:00 6 30 (Dmitri Rovda)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
17 (Andrei Rae) 02:00 TRIP 0:13:35 0:15:35
5 (Pavel Prokopenko) 02:00 TRIP 0:20:13 0:22:13
55 (Leonid Gatilov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:39:32 0:41:32
89 (Arseni Belov) 02:00 BOARD 0:49:57 0:51:57
91 (Maksim Urlihh) 02:00 SLASH 0:53:04 0:55:04
77 (Rodion Babaian) 02:00 INTRF 0:55:22 0:57:22

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
87 (Maksim Tsaltsev) 02:00 INTRF 0:06:48 0:08:48
95 (Mihhail Lupanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:13:10 0:15:10
4 (Vladimir Baskirov) 02:00 HOLD 0:15:22 0:17:22
98 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 SLASH 0:26:53 0:28:02
11 (Toomas Morel) 02:00 BOARD 0:28:17 0:30:17
71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 02:00 HOOK 0:35:33 0:37:33
8 (Grigori Romanov) 02:00 HOOK 0:41:43 0:43:43
71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 02:00 INTRF 0:44:29 0:46:29
11 (Toomas Morel) 02:00 HI-ST 0:56:00 0:58:00