HC Panter 10 : 1 HS RIGA

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(2:0 ; 5:1 ; 3:0)

Aeg: 30. oktoober 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
5. Ilja Härm Aeg
6. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär
7. Andre Vont Karistus A
8. Viktor Goliusov Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
7 Paul Sillandi
9 Paul Vahi
14 Artjom Abeljanov
17 Niklas Sildre
18 Kevin Parras
21 Artur Fedoruk
26 Oleksii Lubnin
32 Igor Pervushyn
33 Jan Lukats
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirenka
68 Demid Morozov
71 Nikita Borodajev
72 Marko Kettunen
77 Saveli Novikov
82 Johannes Tammeorg
84 Aleksander Ebber
86 Jaanus Sorokin
88 Andrei Rozinko
97 Ilja Babrusev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 OSKARS GUSEVS
3 MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS
4 KRIŠJĀNIS SĀRTS
12 TOMS MOTS
13 RIHARDS GRUNDEJS
14 DMITRIJS DIĻEVKA
15 VLADISLAVS GONTARS
24 DAŅILA LOBAČOVS
27 SANDIS AUZIŅŠ
29 ALEKS ELIANS LEONOVS
33 RIČARDS PĒTERSONS
35 RAULS KAPURA
41 ROBERTS VĪTOLS
44 ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS
45 MĀRCIS SMIRNOVS
46 ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS
47 ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA
50 VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS
51 HELMUTS VALDIS ZARIŅŠ
59 GĻEBS GAVRILOVS
61 VERNERS FRICBERGS

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:08:26 21 (Artur Fedoruk) 53 (Vladislav Anufryirenka) 97 (Ilja Babrusev)
0:14:25 88 (Andrei Rozinko) 77 (Saveli Novikov) 21 (Artur Fedoruk)
0:21:38 53 (Vladislav Anufryirenka) 88 (Andrei Rozinko) 21 (Artur Fedoruk)
0:29:11 18 (Kevin Parras) 77 (Saveli Novikov)
0:34:53 21 (Artur Fedoruk) 17 (Niklas Sildre) 72 (Marko Kettunen)
0:37:31 7 (Paul Sillandi) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:39:32 17 (Niklas Sildre) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:53:24 71 (Nikita Borodajev) 17 (Niklas Sildre) 33 (Jan Lukats)
0:54:31 14 (Artjom Abeljanov) 68 (Demid Morozov) 9 (Paul Vahi)
0:59:57 7 (Paul Sillandi) 18 (Kevin Parras) 97 (Ilja Babrusev)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:33:26 44 (ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS) 27 (SANDIS AUZIŅŠ) 47 (ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:00:01 1:00:00 14 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:00:01 0:20:00 8 1 (OSKARS GUSEVS)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:20:01 1:00:00 22 41 (ROBERTS VĪTOLS)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 INTRF 0:06:38 0:08:38
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 SLASH 0:15:47 0:17:47
72 (Marko Kettunen) 02:00 ELBOW 0:30:00 0:32:00
53 (Vladislav Anufryirenka) 02:00 HOOK 0:33:20 0:33:26
77 (Saveli Novikov) 02:00 INTRF 0:34:00 0:36:00
84 (Aleksander Ebber) 02:00 HOLD 0:42:51 0:44:51
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 HOLD 0:57:14 0:59:14

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
15 (VLADISLAVS GONTARS) 02:00 HOLD 0:13:58 0:14:25
61 (VERNERS FRICBERGS) 02:00 HOLD 0:15:21 0:17:21
33 (RIČARDS PĒTERSONS) 00:00 TRIP 0:21:14 0:21:34
47 (ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA) 02:00 HOOK 0:24:32 0:26:32
50 (VLADISLAVS IĻJUŠINS) 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:39:23 0:39:32
3 (MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS) 02:00 HOOK 0:58:23 0:59:56
12 (TOMS MOTS) 02:00 HI-ST 0:59:19 1:00:00