HC Everest 2 : 3 HS RIGA

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2022/2023

(0:1 ; 1:0 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 18. september 2022 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. NIKITA TAILAKOV Karistus B
6. Artjom Jeremejev Sekretär
7. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
8. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
9. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
10. ANATOLY DUBKOV Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
3 Oskar Levin
4 Ruslan Logvinenko
5 Deniss Antonov
7 Dennis Bondarenko
8 Grigori Romanov
10 Igor Krivorukov
11 Toomas Morel
27 Andrei Parshin
30 Dmitri Rovda
44 Mihhail Tsistjakov
55 Nikita Pecheritsyn
81 Erik Salmin
87 Maksim Tsaltsev
89 Kirill Konkin
95 Mihhail Lupanov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 OSKARS GUSEVS
3 MATIASS DANIELS GRĪNBERGS
7 RAULS LADUSĀNS
8 ALEKSANDRS APINIS
13 RIHARDS GRUNDEJS
14 DMITRIJS DIĻEVKA
24 DAŅILA LOBAČOVS
27 SANDIS AUZIŅŠ
31 AKSELS OZOLS
33 RIČARDS PĒTERSONS
35 RAULS KAPURA
36 ALEKSS SIMANOVICS
44 ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS
45 MĀRCIS SMIRNOVS
46 ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS
47 ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA
49 TIMURS SOLOSTEJS
53 MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS
54 EDUARDS ROJS BUČIŅŠ
55 KRISTERS ANSONS
61 VERNERS FRICBERGS

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:24:14 27 (Andrei Parshin) 95 (Mihhail Lupanov)
0:54:17 8 (Grigori Romanov) 7 (Dennis Bondarenko) 4 (Ruslan Logvinenko)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:13:00 7 (RAULS LADUSĀNS) 14 (DMITRIJS DIĻEVKA) 27 (SANDIS AUZIŅŠ)
0:49:23 35 (RAULS KAPURA) 47 (ALEKSANDRS ZAPRIVODA) 27 (SANDIS AUZIŅŠ)
0:57:30 55 (KRISTERS ANSONS) 35 (RAULS KAPURA)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 30 (Dmitri Rovda)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 31 (AKSELS OZOLS)
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 31 (AKSELS OZOLS)
0:40:00 1:00:00 7 31 (AKSELS OZOLS)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
8 (Grigori Romanov) 02:00 DIVE 0:11:56 0:13:56
95 (Mihhail Lupanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:12:29 0:14:29
4 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 02:00 HI-ST 0:13:09 0:15:09
81 (Erik Salmin) 02:00 TRIP 0:44:24 0:46:24
8 (Grigori Romanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:58:42 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
53 (MARKUSS ZAĶĪTIS) 02:00 HOOK 0:06:01 0:08:01
61 (VERNERS FRICBERGS) 04:00 BUTT-EN 0:11:56 0:15:56
44 (ROJS ALENS ĀLUPS) 02:00 INTRF 0:13:47 0:15:47
36 (ALEKSS SIMANOVICS) 02:00 INTRF 0:17:08 0:19:08
49 (TIMURS SOLOSTEJS) 02:00 HI-ST 0:22:12 0:24:12
46 (ANATOLIJS TOVARIŠS) 02:00 TRIP 0:41:56 0:43:56
35 (RAULS KAPURA) 02:00 TRIP 0:44:59 0:46:59