SK Viru Sputnik 3 : 5 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:0 ; 1:4 ; 0:1)

Aeg: 26. veebruar 2022 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
5. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
6. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
7. vika korobova Teadustaja
8. Oleg Särki Karistus A
9. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
11 Matvei Kozhurov
13 Nikita Tailakov
19 Igor Statkevich
28 Arsenii Magradze
34 Danil Zarifullin
44 Igor Smirnov
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
77 Rodion Galimzyanov
82 Sergei Andreev
85 Egor Ovsyankin
87 Viacheslav Sarkisyants
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh
98 Anton Sherashov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
5 Ilia Dokshin
8 Miks Lipsbergs
9 Mark Tihhomirov
10 Nikita Vyglazov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
16 Otar Sakhokia
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
28 Ivan Troshkov
30 Dmitri Rovda
31 Antons Naumovs
47 Andrejs Kostjuks
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
97 Fedor Gusynin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:06:52 77 (Rodion Galimzyanov) 10 (Allan Saar) 10 (Allan Saar)
0:10:34 77 (Rodion Galimzyanov) 87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants)
0:30:04 91 (Maksim Urlihh) 72 (Daniil Smirnov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:20:38 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:31:16 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:36:27 79 (Ivan Akimov) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:38:21 5 (Ilia Dokshin) 16 (Otar Sakhokia)
0:53:56 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 79 (Ivan Akimov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 53 (Pavel Nechaev)
0:00:01 0:20:00 19 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 29 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 13 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:20:00 0:40:00 11 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 31 (Antons Naumovs)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 CROSS 0:18:52 0:20:52
55 (Leonid Gatilov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:21:48 0:23:48
11 (Matvei Kozhurov) 02:00 HOOK 0:23:07 0:25:07
19 (Igor Statkevich) 02:00 CROSS 0:30:04 0:32:04
89 (Ivan Lubshev) 02:00 HOLD 0:52:58 0:54:58
44 (Igor Smirnov) 02:00 CROSS 0:58:23 1:00:00
72 (Daniil Smirnov) 02:00 HOOK 0:59:53 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 UN-SP 0:11:38 0:13:38
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 HOLD 0:44:45 0:46:45
5 (Ilia Dokshin) 02:00 INTRF 0:47:44 0:49:44
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 TRIP 0:47:59 0:49:59