SK Viru Sputnik 4 : 5 HC Vipers

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(1:2 ; 2:1 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 13. märts 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 52

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Savva Azarov Joonekohtunik
5. Ilja Härm Aeg
6. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
7. Karel Kose Muusika
8. Aljona Koroljova Sekretär

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
11 Matvei Kozhurov
18 Jegor Romanov
19 Igor Statkevich
28 Arsenii Magradze
34 Danil Zarifullin
44 Igor Smirnov
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
77 Rodion Galimzyanov
82 Sergei Andreev
85 Egor Ovsyankin
87 Viacheslav Sarkisyants
91 Maksim Urlihh
93 Nikolai Štšerbina
98 Anton Sherashov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
3 Deniss Antonov
9 Sergei Ivanov
17 Maksim Brandis
19 Artjom Masljonov
22 Oleg Krohhotko
48 Roman Kolenchukov
72 Michael Tugo
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Ilja Shkljarov
78 Fjodor Freiman
85 Maksim Borovikov
89 Gennadi Filippov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:18 87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants) 77 (Rodion Galimzyanov) 44 (Igor Smirnov)
0:31:01 19 (Igor Statkevich)
0:39:14 72 (Daniil Smirnov) 91 (Maksim Urlihh) 8 (Nikita Borovik)
0:56:35 28 (Arsenii Magradze)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:12:27 19 (Artjom Masljonov) 18 (Jegor Romanov) 17 (Maksim Brandis)
0:15:08 3 (Deniss Antonov) 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 9 (Sergei Ivanov)
0:29:54 85 (Maksim Borovikov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:47:38 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 18 (Jegor Romanov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:52:20 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 18 (Jegor Romanov) 85 (Maksim Borovikov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 24 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 39 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
98 (Anton Sherashov) 02:00 TRIP 0:10:24 0:12:24
11 (Matvei Kozhurov) 01:28 CHARG 0:13:40 0:15:08
11 (Matvei Kozhurov) 02:00 HOLD 0:16:23 0:18:23
91 (Maksim Urlihh) 02:00 HOLD 0:30:29 0:32:29
19 (Igor Statkevich) 02:00 CROSS 0:52:58 0:54:58
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 CROSS 0:59:22 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
18 (Jegor Romanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:19:39 0:21:39
3 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 HOOK 0:19:39 0:21:39
3 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 SLASH 0:28:09 0:30:09
22 (Oleg Krohhotko) 02:00 TRIP 0:35:56 0:37:56
17 (Maksim Brandis) 00:55 HOOK 0:38:19 0:39:14