SK Viru Sputnik 4 : 7 HC Panter

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:3 ; 0:0 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 12. veebruar 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 40

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Savva Azarov Teadustaja
8. Savva Azarov Karistus A
9. Andre Vont Karistus B
10. Savva Azarov Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Viacheslav Sarkisyants
4 Igor Smirnov
5 Pavel Prokopenko
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
11 Matvei Kozhurov
19 Igor Statkevich
28 Arsenii Magradze
34 Danil Zarifullin
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
66 Vsevolod Berezovskii
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
77 Rodion Galimzyanov
82 Sergei Andreev
85 Egor Ovsyankin
87 Viktor Solokhin
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh
98 Anton Sherashov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
4 Eric Vanderhoff
6 Kalev McCarthy
9 Aliaksandr Lukashevich
18 Kevin Parras
21 Artur Fedoruk
23 Sander Stetski
24 Mica Glass
26 Oleksii Lubnin
27 Nikolai Mamadzhanov
33 Jan Lukats
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirnka
77 Saveli Novikov
81 Jens Hubert Parras
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
95 Aleks Morozov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:09:34 10 (Allan Saar) 77 (Rodion Galimzyanov)
0:18:03 87 (Viktor Solokhin) 72 (Daniil Smirnov) 8 (Nikita Borovik)
0:50:38 72 (Daniil Smirnov) 8 (Nikita Borovik) 87 (Viktor Solokhin)
0:59:40 87 (Viktor Solokhin) 72 (Daniil Smirnov) 19 (Igor Statkevich)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:02:33 4 (Eric Vanderhoff)
0:17:46 18 (Kevin Parras) 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin)
0:19:43 53 (Vladislav Anufryirnka) 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov)
0:42:01 4 (Eric Vanderhoff) 77 (Saveli Novikov) 21 (Artur Fedoruk)
0:51:13 9 (Aliaksandr Lukashevich) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 23 (Sander Stetski)
0:53:33 95 (Aleks Morozov) 4 (Eric Vanderhoff)
0:59:06 9 (Aliaksandr Lukashevich) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 37 (Anatoli Sizov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
34 (Danil Zarifullin) 02:00 INTRF 0:06:27 0:08:27
74 (Nikita Denisov) 02:00 HOLD 0:10:33 0:12:33
77 (Rodion Galimzyanov) 02:00 INTRF 0:15:27 0:17:27
98 (Anton Sherashov) 02:00 INTRF 0:18:34 0:19:43
28 (Arsenii Magradze) 02:00 SLASH 0:24:32 0:26:32
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 ELBOW 0:27:26 0:29:26
66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:30:44 0:35:44
66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 20:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:35:44 0:35:45
74 (Nikita Denisov) 02:00 CHARG 0:39:33 0:41:33
91 (Maksim Urlihh) 02:00 TOO-M 0:41:27 0:42:01
19 (Igor Statkevich) 02:00 ROUGH 0:46:20 0:46:21

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
21 (Artur Fedoruk) 02:00 HOOK 0:14:28 0:16:28
53 (Vladislav Anufryirnka) 02:00 INTRF 0:39:33 0:41:33
81 (Jens Hubert Parras) 02:00 ROUGH 0:39:33 0:41:33
26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 05:00 ROUGH 0:46:20 0:51:20
6 (Kalev McCarthy) 02:00 HOLD 0:49:15 0:50:38
26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 02:00 CHARG 0:51:20 0:51:21
27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 02:00 SLASH 0:58:35 0:59:40