Välk 494 13 : 5 SK Viru Sputnik

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(5:1 ; 4:3 ; 4:1)

Aeg: 22. jaanuar 2022 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. vika korobova Teadustaja
4. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
5. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
6. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Maria Disco Karistus A
9. aleksandr sjarki Karistus B
10. Timo Lauri Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
8 Miks Lipsbergs
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
15 Nikita Tihhomirov
16 Otar Sakhokia
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
28 Ivan Troshkov
30 Dmitri Rovda
33 Juri Bahturin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
97 Fedor Gusynin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
17 Andrei Rae
19 Igor Statkevich
28 Daniil Jermakov
30 Maksim Beloussov
34 Danil Zarifullin
44 Igor Smirnov
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
66 Vsevolod Berezovskii
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
82 Sergei Andreev
87 Viacheslav Sarkisyants
88 Aleksandr Tihhomirov
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:12:29 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:13:05 79 (Ivan Akimov) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:15:59 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 79 (Ivan Akimov) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:19:02 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 79 (Ivan Akimov)
0:19:46 88 (Stefan Garanin) 92 (Nikita Tsyganov) 91 (Maksim Turovski)
0:21:29 79 (Ivan Akimov) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:32:46 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:35:56 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:38:48 79 (Ivan Akimov) 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 15 (Nikita Tihhomirov)
0:46:37 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:48:38 88 (Stefan Garanin) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 91 (Maksim Turovski)
0:52:17 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:56:38 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:53 87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants) 10 (Allan Saar) 44 (Igor Smirnov)
0:30:12 89 (Ivan Lubshev) 8 (Nikita Borovik)
0:37:55 17 (Andrei Rae)
0:38:55 9 (Makar Borzenko) 91 (Maksim Urlihh)
0:51:13 8 (Nikita Borovik) 10 (Allan Saar)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:30:12 5 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:30:13 0:40:00 7 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 31 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 21 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
77 (Vassili Titarenko) 02:00 SLASH 0:21:17 0:23:17
77 (Vassili Titarenko) 02:00 ROUGH 0:23:17 0:25:17
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 INTRF 0:23:32 0:25:32
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:25:02 0:27:02
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 ROUGH 0:25:32 0:27:32
19 (Harri Koll) 02:00 SLASH 0:36:52 0:38:52
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 KNEE 0:43:52 0:45:52
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 CROSS 0:49:10 0:51:10
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 TRIP 0:50:09 0:52:09

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
55 (Leonid Gatilov) 02:00 HOLD 0:10:33 0:12:33
91 (Maksim Urlihh) 02:00 HOOK 0:11:01 0:13:01
55 (Leonid Gatilov) 02:00 TRIP 0:17:13 0:19:13
17 (Andrei Rae) 02:00 ROUGH 0:23:32 0:25:32
82 (Sergei Andreev) 02:00 TRIP 0:34:49 0:36:49
44 (Igor Smirnov) 02:00 CHARG 0:52:16 0:54:16
82 (Sergei Andreev) 02:00 DANG-EQ 0:57:29 0:59:29