Välk 494 7 : 2 HC Panter

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(3:0 ; 1:1 ; 3:1)

Aeg: 5. märts 2022 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maria Disco Karistus B
2. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
3. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
4. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
5. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
6. vika korobova Teadustaja
7. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
8. Timo Lauri Muusika
9. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
10. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
8 Miks Lipsbergs
9 Mark Tihhomirov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
16 Otar Sakhokia
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
28 Ivan Troshkov
30 Dmitri Rovda
31 Antons Naumovs
47 Andrejs Kostjuks
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
97 Fedor Gusynin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
7 Paul Sillandi
9 Aliaksandr Lukashevich
11 Roland Luht
18 Kevin Parras
21 Artur Fedoruk
23 Sander Stetski
26 Oleksii Lubnin
27 Nikolai Mamadzhanov
32 Igor Pervushyn
33 Jan Lukats
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirnka
71 Nikita Borodajev
77 Saveli Novikov
81 Jens Hubert Parras
82 Johannes Tammeorg
84 Aleksander Ebber
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
95 Aleks Morozov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:03:07 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 76 (Nikita Kochergin) 47 (Andrejs Kostjuks)
0:04:59 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:14:40 79 (Ivan Akimov) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:37:13 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 47 (Andrejs Kostjuks) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:47:05 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:49:37 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:56:02 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 79 (Ivan Akimov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:27:18 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:48:55 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 10 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:40:00 0:47:05 6 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:47:06 1:00:00 10 30 (Dmitri Rovda)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:00:01 0:20:00 15 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:20:00 0:40:00 20 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 HI-ST 0:00:20 0:02:20
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 UN-SP 0:02:20 0:04:20
79 (Ivan Akimov) 02:00 SLASH 0:05:53 0:07:53
8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 02:00 TRIP 0:25:11 0:27:11
28 (Ivan Troshkov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:25:11 0:27:11
16 (Otar Sakhokia) 02:00 HOOK 0:47:33 0:49:33
77 (Vassili Titarenko) 02:00 TRIP 0:52:04 0:54:04
88 (Stefan Garanin) 02:00 TRIP 0:53:49 0:55:49

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
53 (Vladislav Anufryirnka) 04:00 HI-ST 0:06:00 0:10:00
32 (Igor Pervushyn) 02:00 TRIP 0:13:06 0:15:06
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 TRIP 0:16:33 0:18:33
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 ROUGH 0:25:11 0:27:11
26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 02:00 CHARG 0:29:57 0:31:57
1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa) 02:00 TRIP 0:35:15 0:37:15