Narva PSK 4 : 9 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:2 ; 0:3 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 27. veebruar 2022 15:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 136

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
2. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
3. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
4. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
5. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
6. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
7. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Teadustaja
8. Vladimir Tsiprovski Karistus A
9. Igor Ossipenkov Karistus A

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Aleksandr Šustov
7 Yuri Babenko
11 Maksim Burkov
14 Martin Anohhin
17 Nikita Kirillov
21 Max Välja
22 Fedor Otkupchikov
23 Aleksandr Kazimov
24 Aleksandr Smirnov
30 Stanislav Bažutov
33 Pavel Kulakov
34 Kristofer Neltsas
41 Aleksandr Titov
79 Aleksandr Rabotinski
88 Andrei Aleksandrov
89 Artjom Lobin
94 Kirill Ilin
97 Georgi Vassiljev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
5 Ilia Dokshin
9 Mark Tihhomirov
10 Nikita Vyglazov
10 Artur Fedoruk
16 Otar Sakhokia
17 Anatoli Jakovlev
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
27 Artem Kints
28 Ivan Troshkov
31 Antons Naumovs
33 Juri Bahturin
38 Sergei Peretiagin
47 Andrejs Kostjuks
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
71 Igor Savvov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
97 Fedor Gusynin
99 Ilja Simagin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:11:50 94 (Kirill Ilin) 23 (Aleksandr Kazimov)
0:16:29 11 (Maksim Burkov) 33 (Pavel Kulakov) 17 (Nikita Kirillov)
0:50:26 11 (Maksim Burkov) 41 (Aleksandr Titov) 17 (Nikita Kirillov)
0:58:32 11 (Maksim Burkov) 14 (Martin Anohhin)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:10:21 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:18:55 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:28:13 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:33:03 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)
0:37:33 38 (Sergei Peretiagin) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 47 (Andrejs Kostjuks)
0:40:49 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:44:56 10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 5 (Ilia Dokshin) 47 (Andrejs Kostjuks)
0:46:44 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:48:03 5 (Ilia Dokshin) 10 (Nikita Vyglazov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:44:56 43 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)
0:44:56 1:00:00 4 30 (Stanislav Bažutov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:00:01 0:46:44 13 31 (Antons Naumovs)
0:46:44 1:00:00 4 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
7 (Yuri Babenko) 02:00 HOLD 0:12:47 0:14:47
7 (Yuri Babenko) 00:00 PEN-SH 0:18:55 0:18:55
21 (Max Välja) 02:00 TRIP 0:23:00 0:25:00
89 (Artjom Lobin) 02:00 HOLD 0:23:00 0:25:00
22 (Fedor Otkupchikov) 02:00 HOLD 0:31:30 0:33:30
33 (Pavel Kulakov) 02:00 HOOK 0:34:47 0:36:47
94 (Kirill Ilin) 02:00 UN-SP 0:37:02 0:39:02
1 (Aleksandr Šustov) 02:00 TRIP 0:39:59 0:41:59
88 (Andrei Aleksandrov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:40:00 0:42:00
88 (Andrei Aleksandrov) 10:00 ABUSE 0:40:00 0:50:00
41 (Aleksandr Titov) 02:00 UN-SP 0:48:03 0:50:03
22 (Fedor Otkupchikov) 02:00 HOLD 0:55:24 0:57:24

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 DIVE 0:12:47 0:14:47
21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 02:00 TRIP 0:15:30 0:17:30
10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 02:00 CROSS 0:37:11 0:39:11
28 (Ivan Troshkov) 02:00 TRIP 0:51:16 0:53:16
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 TRIP 0:51:36 0:53:36