HC Panter 4 : 2 HC Vipers

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:0 ; 0:1 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 9. jaanuar 2022 16:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 120

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja
8. Savva Azarov Karistus A
9. Andre Vont Karistus B
10. Karel Kose Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
6 Kalev McCarthy
7 Paul Sillandi
10 Argo Kungla
18 Kevin Parras
23 Sander Stetski
26 Oleksii Lubnin
32 Igor Pervushyn
37 Anatoli Sizov
71 Nikita Borodajev
77 Saveli Novikov
81 Jens Hubert Parras
82 Johannes Tammeorg
86 Jaanus Sorokin
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
95 Aleks Morozov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
3 Deniss Antonov
8 Alexei Shantyka
13 Daniil Vasiliev
17 Maksim Brandis
18 Jegor Romanov
19 Jegor Petrov
47 Anton Gurtovoi
71 Artjom Masljonov
72 Michael Tugo
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Stanislav Butsinski
78 Konstantin Ljubobratets
85 Maksim Borovikov
88 Konstantin Babchenko

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:14:35 71 (Nikita Borodajev) 2 (Silver Kerna) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:17:57 7 (Paul Sillandi) 77 (Saveli Novikov) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin)
0:47:33 90 (Mihkel Võrang) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:48:32 7 (Paul Sillandi) 71 (Nikita Borodajev)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:32:47 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 72 (Michael Tugo) 85 (Maksim Borovikov)
0:59:28 71 (Artjom Masljonov) 18 (Jegor Romanov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 19 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:40:00 0:59:28 17 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 TOO-M 0:15:46 0:17:46
2 (Silver Kerna) 02:00 ROUGH 0:28:24 0:30:24
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 ROUGH 0:28:24 0:30:24
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 SLASH 0:33:29 0:35:29
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 INTRF 0:36:33 0:38:33
6 (Kalev McCarthy) 02:00 HOLD 0:59:28 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 HOLD 0:11:14 0:13:14
3 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 CROSS 0:11:36 0:13:36
74 (Yan Shaliapneu) 02:00 HI-ST 0:13:15 0:14:35
78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 02:00 CROSS 0:13:43 0:15:43
17 (Maksim Brandis) 02:00 HI-ST 0:16:44 0:17:57
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:28:24 0:30:24
18 (Jegor Romanov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:33:29 0:35:29