HC Panter 3 : 6 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(0:1 ; 2:2 ; 1:3)

Aeg: 8. jaanuar 2022 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 150

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
4. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Meelis Luht Teadustaja
8. Savva Azarov Karistus A
9. Andre Vont Karistus B
10. Karel Kose Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
6 Kalev McCarthy
7 Paul Sillandi
9 Aliaksandr Lukashevich
10 Argo Kungla
18 Kevin Parras
23 Sander Stetski
26 Oleksii Lubnin
32 Igor Pervushyn
33 Jan Lukats
37 Anatoli Sizov
71 Nikita Borodajev
77 Saveli Novikov
81 Jens Hubert Parras
82 Johannes Tammeorg
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
2 Janis Brakss
5 Ilia Dokshin
8 Miks Lipsbergs
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
16 Otar Sakhokia
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
28 Ivan Troshkov
33 Juri Bahturin
38 Sergei Peretiagin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
97 Fedor Gusynin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:24:26 7 (Paul Sillandi)
0:28:15 6 (Kalev McCarthy) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi)
0:40:46 90 (Mihkel Võrang) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi) 18 (Kevin Parras)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:14:19 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 79 (Ivan Akimov) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:21:24 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 5 (Ilia Dokshin)
0:30:28 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:53:14 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 88 (Stefan Garanin)
0:55:23 19 (Harri Koll)
0:59:26 79 (Ivan Akimov) 16 (Otar Sakhokia) 88 (Stefan Garanin)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 ()
0:20:00 0:28:15 5 ()
0:28:15 0:40:00 11 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 6 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 TRIP 0:05:38 0:07:38
2 (Silver Kerna) 02:00 UN-SP 0:13:30 0:14:19
10 (Argo Kungla) 02:00 TOO-M 0:18:15 0:20:15
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 ROUGH 0:32:36 0:34:36
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 HOOK 0:32:36 0:34:36
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 TRIP 0:55:39 0:57:39
33 (Jan Lukats) 02:00 UN-SP 0:55:39 0:57:39
23 (Sander Stetski) 02:00 INTRF 0:56:23 0:58:23
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 UN-SP 0:56:23 0:58:23
33 (Jan Lukats) 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:39 0:59:39

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 INTRF 0:24:23 0:24:26
28 (Ivan Troshkov) 02:00 CROSS 0:25:30 0:27:30
88 (Stefan Garanin) 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:32:36 0:34:36
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:32:36 0:34:36
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 INTRF 0:37:34 0:39:34
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 05:00 CHECK-BE 0:55:39 1:00:00
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 UN-SP 0:55:39 0:57:39
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:39 0:59:39
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 20:00 CHECK-BE 1:00:00 1:00:00