Välk 494 10 : 1 SK Viru Sputnik

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:0 ; 3:1 ; 5:0)

Aeg: 4. detsember 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
4. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
5. vika korobova Teadustaja
6. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
7. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Maria Disco Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Janis Brakss
5 Ilia Dokshin
8 Miks Lipsbergs
9 Mark Tihhomirov
10 Nikita Vyglazov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
15 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
27 Artem Kints
28 Ivan Troshkov
30 Dmitri Rovda
33 Juri Bahturin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
69 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
88 Stefan Garanin
92 Nikita Tsyganov
95 Otar Sakhokia
97 Fedor Gusynin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
5 Pavel Prokopenko
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
13 Nikita Tailakov
17 Andrei Rae
19 Igor Statkevich
30 Maksim Beloussov
33 Vadim Bažura
34 Danil Zarifullin
44 Igor Smirnov
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
66 Vsevolod Berezovskii
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
77 Gordei Kirillov
82 Sergei Andreev
87 Viacheslav Sarkisyants
88 Aleksandr Tihhomirov
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh
93 Nikolai Štšerbina

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:06:09 10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 5 (Ilia Dokshin)
0:15:17 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin)
0:26:05 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 79 (Ivan Akimov)
0:31:19 79 (Ivan Akimov) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:31:57 19 (Harri Koll) 92 (Nikita Tsyganov) 88 (Stefan Garanin)
0:40:23 10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs)
0:43:34 79 (Ivan Akimov) 95 (Otar Sakhokia)
0:49:01 10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:56:44 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 79 (Ivan Akimov)
0:59:52 2 (Janis Brakss) 5 (Ilia Dokshin) 69 (Nikita Kochergin)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:36:27 66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 91 (Maksim Urlihh)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:40:00 6 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:40:00 1:00:00 3 30 (Dmitri Rovda)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 53 (Pavel Nechaev)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 02:00 INTRF 0:12:13 0:14:33
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 HOLD 0:16:33 0:18:33
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 HOOK 0:50:37 0:52:37
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 SLASH 0:55:48 0:57:48

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
5 (Pavel Prokopenko) 02:00 UN-SP 0:07:33 0:09:33
87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants) 02:00 UN-SP 0:31:57 0:33:57
10 (Allan Saar) 02:00 HOOK 0:38:02 0:40:02
77 (Gordei Kirillov) 02:00 CROSS 0:39:12 0:41:12
44 (Igor Smirnov) 02:00 SLASH 0:48:31 0:49:01
34 (Danil Zarifullin) 02:00 HI-ST 0:49:34 0:51:34
91 (Maksim Urlihh) 02:00 DELAY 0:56:03 0:58:03
66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 02:00 UN-SP 0:57:49 0:59:49