U12-1 21/22 Narva PSK 11 6 : 13 U12-1 21/22 SK Kajakas

ENKV 21/22 U12-1 IDA 2021/2022

(4:9 ; 2:4)

Aeg: 21. november 2021 15:00

Koht: Narva Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:40:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 57

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Jefim Valitov Peakohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
5 Jelissei Jerjomin
7 Ivan Golubev
9 Matvei Abramov
10 Ivan Kolpakov
21 Ruslan Kalugin
22 Timofei Butussov
28 Vjatšeslav Sergejev
33 Iliya Nikitin
44 Mihhail Aleksejev
45 Daniil Maltsev
77 Matvei Kozlov
98 Anton Šarapov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
3 Jaroslav Heitkov
4 Alex Irdla
9 Erik Hatskevits
10 Mark Baskirov
17 Georgi Ivanov
22 Daniil Savitski
33 Timur Glebov
88 Daniil Vlassov
97 Matvei Žiltsov
99 Allan Klaser

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:20 44 (Mihhail Aleksejev) 77 (Matvei Kozlov)
0:15:09 21 (Ruslan Kalugin) 44 (Mihhail Aleksejev)
0:15:42 7 (Ivan Golubev) 10 (Ivan Kolpakov)
0:19:59 10 (Ivan Kolpakov)
0:35:10 10 (Ivan Kolpakov)
0:38:20 9 (Matvei Abramov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:36 99 (Allan Klaser) 9 (Erik Hatskevits)
0:01:10 9 (Erik Hatskevits) 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:04:31 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:06:36 17 (Georgi Ivanov) 9 (Erik Hatskevits)
0:06:57 17 (Georgi Ivanov) 9 (Erik Hatskevits)
0:08:34 10 (Mark Baskirov) 99 (Allan Klaser)
0:16:49 10 (Mark Baskirov) 4 (Alex Irdla) 9 (Erik Hatskevits)
0:17:12 17 (Georgi Ivanov) 9 (Erik Hatskevits)
0:18:43 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:25:20 4 (Alex Irdla) 88 (Daniil Vlassov)
0:31:00 10 (Mark Baskirov) 99 (Allan Klaser)
0:36:01 10 (Mark Baskirov) 99 (Allan Klaser)
0:39:58 9 (Erik Hatskevits) 99 (Allan Klaser) 10 (Mark Baskirov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:40:00 47 28 (Vjatšeslav Sergejev)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:40:00 18 33 (Timur Glebov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
45 (Daniil Maltsev) 02:00 TRIP 0:02:20 0:04:20
22 (Timofei Butussov) 02:00 TRIP 0:06:29 0:08:29
77 (Matvei Kozlov) 02:00 TRIP 0:17:58 0:19:58
10 (Ivan Kolpakov) 02:00 CROSS 0:22:11 0:24:11
22 (Timofei Butussov) 02:00 TRIP 0:31:44 0:33:44
45 (Daniil Maltsev) 02:00 TRIP 0:37:06 0:39:06
5 (Jelissei Jerjomin) 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:38 0:39:38

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
99 (Allan Klaser) 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:02:00 0:04:00
10 (Mark Baskirov) 02:00 TRIP 0:06:13 0:08:13
10 (Mark Baskirov) 00:00 PEN-SH 0:22:38 0:22:38
3 (Jaroslav Heitkov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:23:47 0:25:47
9 (Erik Hatskevits) 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:38 0:39:38