HC Vipers 6 : 5 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(0:1 ; 5:1 ; 0:3 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 5. detsember 2021 16:30

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:24

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Igor Hromov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
5. Anton Šmõkov Aeg
6. Ilja Härm Sekretär
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Maksim Sennikov Muusika
9. Andre Vont Väravakohtunik B
10. Savva Azarov Väravakohtunik A

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
3 Deniss Antonov
7 Zakhar Emelianov
8 Alexei Shantyka
13 Daniil Vasiliev
17 Maksim Brandis
18 Jegor Romanov
25 Igor Litvinov
48 Roman Kolenchukov
71 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
72 Michael Tugo
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Stanislav Butsinski
78 Konstantin Ljubobratets
85 Maksim Borovikov
88 Konstantin Babchenko
89 Gennadi Filippov
98 Roman Derlyuk

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
2 Janis Brakss
5 Ilia Dokshin
9 Mark Tihhomirov
10 Nikita Vyglazov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
27 Artem Kints
28 Ivan Troshkov
30 Dmitri Rovda
33 Juri Bahturin
38 Sergei Peretiagin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
92 Nikita Tsyganov
95 Otar Sakhokia
97 Fedor Gusynin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:21:45 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 72 (Michael Tugo) 85 (Maksim Borovikov)
0:23:04 17 (Maksim Brandis) 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 7 (Zakhar Emelianov)
0:28:38 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:33:56 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:36:59 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
1:00:24 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 98 (Roman Derlyuk)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:17:36 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 38 (Sergei Peretiagin) 10 (Nikita Vyglazov)
0:23:42 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 10 (Nikita Vyglazov)
0:46:48 79 (Ivan Akimov) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:51:29 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 2 (Janis Brakss)
0:58:32 10 (Nikita Vyglazov) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 5 (Ilia Dokshin)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
1:00:00 1:00:24 0 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 30 (Dmitri Rovda)
1:00:00 1:00:24 0 30 (Dmitri Rovda)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
89 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 TRIP 0:05:53 0:07:53
88 (Konstantin Babchenko) 02:00 TRIP 0:15:32 0:17:32
89 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 TRIP 0:22:22 0:23:42
78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 02:00 TRIP 0:24:38 0:36:38
3 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 TRIP 0:43:10 0:45:10
89 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 HOLD 0:45:54 0:46:48
8 (Alexei Shantyka) 02:00 EMBEL 0:48:42 0:50:42
3 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 TRIP 0:57:32 0:59:32

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
5 (Ilia Dokshin) 02:00 INTRF 0:27:45 0:28:38
21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 02:00 HI-ST 0:33:37 0:33:56
79 (Ivan Akimov) 02:00 INTRF 0:34:55 0:36:55
5 (Ilia Dokshin) 02:00 SLASH 0:36:01 0:36:59
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 HOOK 0:36:59 0:38:59
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 EMBEL 0:57:32 0:59:32