HC Vipers 12 : 6 Narva PSK

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(4:0 ; 1:0 ; 7:6)

Aeg: 21. november 2021 16:30

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 80

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Vadim Harlashov Joonekohtunik
4. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
5. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
6. Karel Kose Teadustaja
7. Savva Azarov Karistus A
8. Marko Leet Karistus B
9. Maksim Sennikov Muusika
10. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
3 Deniss Antonov
7 Zakhar Emelianov
8 Alexei Shantyka
13 Daniil Vasiliev
17 Maksim Brandis
19 Jegor Petrov
25 Igor Litvinov
27 Nikita Jefremov
48 Roman Kolenchukov
71 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
72 Michael Tugo
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Stanislav Butsinski
78 Konstantin Ljubobratets
85 Maksim Borovikov
88 Konstantin Babchenko
89 Gennadi Filippov
97 Yan Shaliapneu
98 Roman Derlyuk

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Aleksandr Šustov
7 Yuri Babenko
10 Ivan Mihhailov
11 Maksim Burkov
12 Dmitri Nikonov
13 Aleksei Popov
16 Ivan Kozlov
17 Nikita Kirillov
22 Fedor Otkupchikov
24 Aleksandr Smirnov
34 Kristofer Neltsas
42 Mykhailo Misiuk
70 Daniil Seppenen
87 Jegor Nevzorov
89 Artjom Lobin
94 Kirill Ilin
97 Georgi Vassiljev

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:16 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 98 (Roman Derlyuk) 89 (Gennadi Filippov)
0:07:09 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 19 (Jegor Petrov) 98 (Roman Derlyuk)
0:12:11 17 (Maksim Brandis) 85 (Maksim Borovikov)
0:16:48 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:24:09 72 (Michael Tugo) 7 (Zakhar Emelianov) 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov)
0:43:45 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:46:41 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 72 (Michael Tugo) 98 (Roman Derlyuk)
0:49:57 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 85 (Maksim Borovikov)
0:51:54 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 72 (Michael Tugo) 7 (Zakhar Emelianov)
0:53:17 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 13 (Daniil Vasiliev)
0:54:07 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 77 (Stanislav Butsinski) 27 (Nikita Jefremov)
0:58:04 8 (Alexei Shantyka)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:43:37 87 (Jegor Nevzorov) 11 (Maksim Burkov)
0:56:15 94 (Kirill Ilin)
0:56:30 97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 94 (Kirill Ilin)
0:57:06 17 (Nikita Kirillov) 97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 94 (Kirill Ilin)
0:59:07 87 (Jegor Nevzorov) 11 (Maksim Burkov)
0:59:42 94 (Kirill Ilin) 97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 87 (Jegor Nevzorov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 1 (Mikhail Pegashov)
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 1 (Mikhail Pegashov)
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 1 (Mikhail Pegashov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 15 70 (Daniil Seppenen)
0:20:00 0:24:09 4 70 (Daniil Seppenen)
0:24:09 0:40:00 8 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)
0:40:00 0:57:06 13 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)
0:58:04 1:00:00 2 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
89 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 HOOK 0:10:25 0:12:25
27 (Nikita Jefremov) 02:00 DELAY 0:12:11 0:14:11
77 (Stanislav Butsinski) 02:00 TOO-M 0:31:02 0:33:02
76 (Ilja Shkljarov) 02:00 HOLD 0:42:39 0:44:39
76 (Ilja Shkljarov) 02:00 TRIP 0:44:39 0:46:39
8 (Alexei Shantyka) 02:00 UN-SP 0:56:15 0:57:06
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 02:00 UN-SP 0:56:15 0:56:30
78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 02:00 UN-SP 0:56:30 0:58:30
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 10:00 UN-SP 0:56:30 1:00:00
1 (Mikhail Pegashov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:57:06 0:59:06
3 (Deniss Antonov) 02:00 HOLD 0:58:35 0:59:07
77 (Stanislav Butsinski) 02:00 DELAY 0:59:07 0:59:42

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
94 (Kirill Ilin) 02:00 UN-SP 0:06:45 0:07:09
94 (Kirill Ilin) 02:00 HOOK 0:16:00 0:16:48
87 (Jegor Nevzorov) 02:00 CROSS 0:26:33 0:28:33
7 (Yuri Babenko) 02:00 HI-ST 0:28:37 0:30:37
97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 02:00 KNEE 0:39:26 0:41:26
12 (Dmitri Nikonov) 02:00 UN-SP 0:39:26 0:41:26
97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 02:00 HOOK 0:42:02 0:44:02
17 (Nikita Kirillov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:44:51 0:46:41
1 (Aleksandr Šustov) 02:00 HOLD 1:00:00 1:00:00