HC Kurbads 8 : 4 SK Viru Sputnik

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(4:2 ; 3:1 ; 1:1)

Aeg: 11. detsember 2021 19:40

Koht: Kurbads Hockey Hall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Juris Bērziņš
3 Jekabs Silinš
6 Rihards Kovalevskis
8 Dāvids Livšīcs
9 Herberts Zeibots
11 Hardijs Paradnieks
12 Nikita Švarjovs
13 Janis Purinš
14 Artjoms Necepurenko
16 Martinš Vitolinš
17 Toms Barens
19 Mattis Birinš
23 Roberts Binde
27 Edgars Ralovecs
28 Toms Hartmanis
30 Uldis Ćalpa
32 Markuss Brants
55 Emils Masteiko
69 Edgars Adamovics
71 Marcis Zembergs
85 Patriks Seilis
91 Emils Loćmelis

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
5 Pavel Prokopenko
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
19 Igor Statkevich
34 Danil Zarifullin
44 Igor Smirnov
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
66 Vsevolod Berezovskii
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
82 Sergei Andreev
87 Viacheslav Sarkisyants
88 Aleksandr Tihhomirov
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh
93 Nikolai Štšerbina

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:07:32 71 (Marcis Zembergs) 19 (Mattis Birinš)
0:10:38 91 (Emils Loćmelis) 8 (Dāvids Livšīcs) 28 (Toms Hartmanis)
0:15:19 3 (Jekabs Silinš) 2 (Juris Bērziņš)
0:18:15 55 (Emils Masteiko) 12 (Nikita Švarjovs) 16 (Martinš Vitolinš)
0:24:19 91 (Emils Loćmelis) 8 (Dāvids Livšīcs) 2 (Juris Bērziņš)
0:32:46 2 (Juris Bērziņš) 13 (Janis Purinš)
0:39:27 69 (Edgars Adamovics) 8 (Dāvids Livšīcs) 28 (Toms Hartmanis)
0:45:46 2 (Juris Bērziņš) 16 (Martinš Vitolinš) 71 (Marcis Zembergs)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:10 91 (Maksim Urlihh) 72 (Daniil Smirnov)
0:13:30 87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants) 72 (Daniil Smirnov)
0:28:30 10 (Allan Saar) 87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants)
0:55:46 10 (Allan Saar) 87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 32 (Markuss Brants)
0:20:00 0:40:00 6 32 (Markuss Brants)
0:40:00 1:00:00 2 32 (Markuss Brants)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
19 (Mattis Birinš) 02:00 ROUGH 0:24:41 0:26:41
23 (Roberts Binde) 05:00 ROUGH 0:31:37 0:36:37
23 (Roberts Binde) 02:00 UN-SP 0:31:37 0:33:37
85 (Patriks Seilis) 02:00 TRIP 0:35:46 0:37:46
23 (Roberts Binde) 20:00 MISC 0:36:37 0:36:37
55 (Emils Masteiko) 02:00 ROUGH 0:38:38 0:40:38
12 (Nikita Švarjovs) 02:00 SLASH 0:56:02 0:58:02
12 (Nikita Švarjovs) 02:00 TRIP 0:59:19 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
74 (Nikita Denisov) 02:00 HOLD 0:00:40 0:02:40
44 (Igor Smirnov) 05:00 ROUGH 0:31:37 0:36:37
44 (Igor Smirnov) 20:00 MISC 0:36:37 0:36:37
19 (Igor Statkevich) 02:00 HOOK 0:38:16 0:40:16
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 ROUGH 0:38:38 0:40:38
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 INTRF 0:44:54 0:46:54
87 (Viacheslav Sarkisyants) 02:00 HI-ST 0:49:51 0:51:51
66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:02 0:58:02
55 (Leonid Gatilov) 02:00 TRIP 0:59:00 1:00:00