Narva PSK 2 : 9 HC Everest

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(0:1 ; 0:5 ; 2:3)

Aeg: 6. november 2021 16:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 115

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Aleksandr Šustov
7 Yuri Babenko
10 Ivan Mihhailov
11 Maksim Burkov
13 Aleksei Popov
14 Martin Anohhin
16 Ivan Kozlov
17 Nikita Kirillov
21 Max Välja
22 Fedor Otkupchikov
23 Kirill Nikulin
24 Aleksandr Smirnov
34 Kristofer Neltsas
70 Antonio Romanov
70 Daniil Seppenen
79 Aleksandr Rabotinski
87 Jegor Nevzorov
88 Andrei Aleksandrov
89 Artjom Lobin
97 Georgi Vassiljev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Maksim Klimenko
3 Oskar Levin
5 Andrei Rozinko
7 Nikita Plotnikov
8 Eduard Drozdov
10 Igor Krivorukov
11 Toomas Morel
13 Alexei Lebedev
17 Daniil Voitko
19 Yakov Naumov
26 Egor Antonenko
42 Nikolai Len
55 Nikita Pecheritsyn
71 Ruslan Logvinenko
77 Andrei Bedniakov
80 Anton Kuznetcov
81 Erik Salmin
87 Maksim Tsaltsev
89 Kirill Konkin
92 Florentin Mantulov
95 Mihhail Lupanov
99 Ivan Emelianov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:41:02 97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 17 (Nikita Kirillov)
0:49:53 87 (Jegor Nevzorov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:02:26 8 (Eduard Drozdov)
0:21:28 13 (Alexei Lebedev)
0:25:51 5 (Andrei Rozinko) 80 (Anton Kuznetcov)
0:28:38 80 (Anton Kuznetcov) 13 (Alexei Lebedev) 3 (Oskar Levin)
0:31:46 19 (Yakov Naumov) 77 (Andrei Bedniakov) 17 (Daniil Voitko)
0:32:26 26 (Egor Antonenko) 5 (Andrei Rozinko)
0:52:26 8 (Eduard Drozdov) 92 (Florentin Mantulov)
0:52:55 7 (Nikita Plotnikov) 92 (Florentin Mantulov)
0:59:21 3 (Oskar Levin)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:28:38 40 70 (Daniil Seppenen)
0:28:39 1:00:00 28 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 19 1 (Maksim Klimenko)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 89 (Kirill Konkin)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
88 (Andrei Aleksandrov) 02:00 KNEE 0:12:15 0:14:15
70 (Daniil Seppenen) 02:00 DELAY 0:20:48 0:22:48
21 (Max Välja) 02:00 KNEE 0:21:50 0:23:50
13 (Aleksei Popov) 02:00 TRIP 0:24:23 0:26:23
97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 02:00 HOOK 0:28:06 0:30:06
87 (Jegor Nevzorov) 02:00 INTRF 0:32:40 0:34:40
1 (Aleksandr Šustov) 02:00 INTRF 0:34:15 0:36:15
13 (Aleksei Popov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:57:50 0:59:50
89 (Artjom Lobin) 20:00 GM 1:00:00 1:20:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
5 (Andrei Rozinko) 02:00 TRIP 0:41:06 0:43:06
71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 02:00 DELAY 0:53:43 0:55:43
8 (Eduard Drozdov) 02:00 CROSS 0:57:50 0:59:50
42 (Nikolai Len) 02:00 TRIP 0:58:30 1:00:30