HC Kurbads 8 : 4 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(4:3 ; 2:0 ; 2:1)

Aeg: 10. oktoober 2021 11:45

Koht: Kurbads Hockey Hall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Juris Bērziņš
6 Rihards Kovalevskis
6 Rihards Kovalevskis
9 Herberts Zeibots
11 Hardijs Paradnieks
12 Nikita Švarjovs
13 Janis Purinš
14 Artjoms Necepurenko
17 Toms Barens
18 Gustavs Alberts Morusz
19 Mattis Birinš
23 Roberts Binde
27 Edgars Ralovecs
28 Toms Hartmanis
31 Juris Ipatjevs
32 Markuss Brants
35 Edgars Adamovics
38 Jekabs Redlihs
71 Marcis Zembergs
77 Nikita Siskovs
81 Adrians Mintkis
85 Patriks Seilis
91 Emils Loćmelis

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
2 Janis Brakss
5 Ilia Dokshin
9 Mark Tihhomirov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
28 Ivan Troshkov
31 Dmitri Rovda
33 Juri Bahturin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
95 Otar Sakhokia
97 Fedor Gusynin

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:59 12 (Nikita Švarjovs) 28 (Toms Hartmanis)
0:12:11 19 (Mattis Birinš) 38 (Jekabs Redlihs) 17 (Toms Barens)
0:13:42 11 (Hardijs Paradnieks) 91 (Emils Loćmelis)
0:16:49 71 (Marcis Zembergs) 19 (Mattis Birinš) 13 (Janis Purinš)
0:30:46 28 (Toms Hartmanis) 2 (Juris Bērziņš)
0:34:47 91 (Emils Loćmelis) 13 (Janis Purinš) 11 (Hardijs Paradnieks)
0:54:00 91 (Emils Loćmelis) 71 (Marcis Zembergs)
0:59:27 85 (Patriks Seilis) 19 (Mattis Birinš) 28 (Toms Hartmanis)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:48 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 95 (Otar Sakhokia)
0:10:22 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:17:33 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)
0:50:48 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 95 (Otar Sakhokia)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 32 (Markuss Brants)
0:00:01 1:00:00 0 ()
0:20:00 0:40:00 9 32 (Markuss Brants)
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 32 (Markuss Brants)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 15 31 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:30:46 12 31 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:30:46 0:40:00 11 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 12 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
19 (Mattis Birinš) 02:00 HOLD 0:09:13 0:10:22
77 (Nikita Siskovs) 02:00 ROUGH 0:17:50 0:19:50
17 (Toms Barens) 02:00 TRIP 0:23:52 0:25:52
11 (Hardijs Paradnieks) 02:00 HOOK 0:26:22 0:28:22
13 (Janis Purinš) 02:00 DELAY 0:30:28 0:32:28
91 (Emils Loćmelis) 02:00 CROSS 0:32:27 0:34:27
85 (Patriks Seilis) 02:00 SLASH 0:33:29 0:35:29
18 (Gustavs Alberts Morusz) 02:00 HOOK 0:38:31 0:40:31
28 (Toms Hartmanis) 02:00 BOARD 0:46:59 0:48:59
19 (Mattis Birinš) 02:00 UN-SP 0:52:10 0:54:10
23 (Roberts Binde) 02:00 HOOK 0:54:27 0:56:27

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
91 (Maksim Turovski) 02:00 TOO-M 0:01:30 0:03:30
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 TRIP 0:05:29 0:07:29
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 HOLD 0:11:52 0:12:11
95 (Otar Sakhokia) 02:00 ROUGH 0:17:50 0:19:50
5 (Ilia Dokshin) 02:00 HOOK 0:18:38 0:20:38
5 (Ilia Dokshin) 02:00 TRIP 0:22:55 0:24:55
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 INTRF 0:23:37 0:25:37
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 HI-ST 0:28:42 0:30:46
28 (Ivan Troshkov) 02:00 HI-ST 0:28:42 0:30:42
33 (Juri Bahturin) 02:00 DELAY 0:36:14 0:38:14
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 HOLD 0:55:55 0:57:55
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 ROUGH 0:58:33 0:59:27