HC Vipers 9 : 5 HC Everest

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(0:2 ; 4:1 ; 5:2)

Aeg: 30. oktoober 2021 15:50

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Viktor Masljonov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Ilja Härm Sekretär
5. Anton Šmõkov Aeg
6. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
7. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Renat Aznibakiev
1 Mikhail Pegashov
3 Nikita Holostov
3 Kirill Steklov
7 Zakhar Emelianov
8 Alexei Shantyka
9 Sergei Ivanov
10 Rico-Marder Velja
11 Denis Kontseus
13 Daniil Vasiliev
13 Nikita Filippenko
13 Daniil Skaleta
17 Maksim Brandis
19 Jegor Petrov
19 Volodymyr Islamov
25 Igor Litvinov
25 Jegor Kulikov
27 Nikita Stepanov
47 Anton Gurtovoi
48 Roman Kolenchukov
71 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
71 Maksim Ljubobratets
72 Michael Tugo
74 Nikita Barkovski
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Gordei Demarin
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Stanislav Butsinski
78 Erik Potšinok
78 Konstantin Ljubobratets
85 Maksim Borovikov
88 Konstantin Babchenko
89 Gennadi Filippov
90 Maksim Ivanov
92 Georg Vladimirov
97 Aleksei Ostaptšuk
98 Marek Potšinok

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
0 Ivan Janovski
1 Maksim Klimenko
3 Oskar Levin
5 Andrei Rozinko
7 Nikita Plotnikov
8 Eduard Drozdov
10 Igor Krivorukov
11 Toomas Morel
13 Alexei Lebedev
17 Daniil Voitko
17 Ilja Lekomtsev
19 Michael Tugo
19 Yakov Naumov
26 Egor Antonenko
42 Nikolai Len
55 Konstantin Kevask
71 Ruslan Logvinenko
77 Andrei Bedniakov
80 Danila Levanov
81 Erik Salmin
87 Maksim Tsaltsev
89 Kirill Konkin
92 Andrei Rae
92 Florentin Mantulov
95 Mihhail Lupanov
99 Rodion Galimzyanov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:20:42 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 19 (Jegor Petrov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:22:48 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 19 (Jegor Petrov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:30:05 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 19 (Jegor Petrov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:35:07 7 (Zakhar Emelianov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:48:58 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:49:30 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 7 (Zakhar Emelianov) 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov)
0:55:54 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:57:08 7 (Zakhar Emelianov) 89 (Gennadi Filippov)
0:58:02 8 (Alexei Shantyka)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:06:02 42 (Nikolai Len) 77 (Andrei Bedniakov) 19 (Yakov Naumov)
0:16:08 5 (Andrei Rozinko) 17 (Daniil Voitko)
0:33:39 8 (Eduard Drozdov) 3 (Oskar Levin)
0:52:49 92 (Florentin Mantulov) 3 (Oskar Levin) 42 (Nikolai Len)
0:59:45 17 (Daniil Voitko) 77 (Andrei Bedniakov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 26 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 37 1 (Maksim Klimenko)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 TRIP 0:05:22 0:06:02
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 02:00 TRIP 0:09:41 0:11:41
47 (Anton Gurtovoi) 02:00 HI-ST 0:13:35 0:15:35
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 TRIP 0:23:54 0:25:54
78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 02:00 ROUGH 0:34:11 0:36:11
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 02:00 TRIP 0:59:54 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
19 (Yakov Naumov) 02:00 INTRF 0:00:27 0:02:27
92 (Florentin Mantulov) 02:00 HOOK 0:01:25 0:03:25
5 (Andrei Rozinko) 02:00 INTRF 0:11:00 0:13:00
7 (Nikita Plotnikov) 02:00 TRIP 0:13:04 0:15:04
95 (Mihhail Lupanov) 02:00 HOLD 0:19:06 0:20:42
17 (Daniil Voitko) 02:00 HOOK 0:22:30 0:22:48
3 (Oskar Levin) 02:00 TRIP 0:28:30 0:30:05
71 (Ruslan Logvinenko) 02:00 INTRF 0:29:24 0:31:24
42 (Nikolai Len) 02:00 ROUGH 0:34:11 0:36:11
5 (Andrei Rozinko) 02:00 DELAY 0:35:07 0:37:07
13 (Alexei Lebedev) 02:00 TRIP 0:39:59 0:41:59
87 (Maksim Tsaltsev) 02:00 SLASH 0:39:59 0:41:59