HC Panter 3 : 2 SK Viru Sputnik

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:2 ; 0:0 ; 0:0 ; 1:0 OT)

Aeg: 9. oktoober 2021 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:02:09

Pealtvaatajaid: 60

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Viktor Masljonov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Marko Leet Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
8. Natalja Vladimirova Karistus B
9. Karel Kose Muusika
10. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
6 Kalev McCarthy
7 Paul Sillandi
10 Argo Kungla
16 Ilja Urushev
18 Kevin Parras
23 Sander Stetski
24 Mica Glass
26 Oleksii Lubnin
27 Nikolai Mamadzhanov
32 Igor Pervushyn
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirnka
77 Saveli Novikov
81 Jens Hubert Parras
82 Johannes Tammeorg
84 Aleksander Ebber
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
97 Daniil Fursa

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
5 Pavel Prokopenko
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
17 Andrei Rae
19 Igor Statkevich
30 Maksim Beloussov
33 Vadim Bažura
34 Danil Zarifullin
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
66 Vsevolod Berezovskii
72 Daniil Smirnov
74 Nikita Denisov
77 Gordei Kirillov
82 Sergei Andreev
85 Aleks Randmer
88 Aleksandr Tihhomirov
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh
98 Leonid Voropaev

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:11:13 18 (Kevin Parras) 90 (Mihkel Võrang)
0:16:25 97 (Daniil Fursa) 2 (Silver Kerna)
1:02:09 16 (Ilja Urushev) 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:04:43 19 (Igor Statkevich) 17 (Andrei Rae)
0:07:07 19 (Igor Statkevich) 5 (Pavel Prokopenko)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 1:00:00 3 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
1:00:00 1:02:09 2 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 1:00:00 17 82 (Sergei Andreev)
1:00:00 1:02:09 6 82 (Sergei Andreev)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
16 (Ilja Urushev) 02:00 HI-ST 0:34:46 0:36:46
7 (Paul Sillandi) 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:37:35 0:42:35
90 (Mihkel Võrang) 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:35 0:39:35
7 (Paul Sillandi) 20:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:42:35 1:00:00
26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 02:00 ILL-EQ 0:44:54 0:46:54
77 (Saveli Novikov) 02:00 HOLD 0:46:53 0:48:53
90 (Mihkel Võrang) 02:00 DIVE 0:58:28 1:00:28
77 (Saveli Novikov) 02:00 TRIP 1:01:17 1:02:09

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
85 (Aleks Randmer) 02:00 TRIP 0:07:21 0:09:21
17 (Andrei Rae) 02:00 CROSS 0:08:07 0:10:07
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 TOO-M 0:11:02 0:11:13
33 (Vadim Bažura) 02:00 HOOK 0:11:54 0:13:54
66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 02:00 HOLD 0:25:46 0:27:46
66 (Vsevolod Berezovskii) 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:35 0:39:35
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 ROUGH 0:37:35 0:39:35
8 (Nikita Borovik) 02:00 ROUGH 0:39:35 0:41:35
17 (Andrei Rae) 02:00 HOOK 0:44:54 0:46:54
17 (Andrei Rae) 02:00 TRIP 0:47:45 0:49:45
74 (Nikita Denisov) 05:00 KNEE 0:57:36 1:02:09
91 (Maksim Urlihh) 02:00 HOOK 0:58:28 1:00:28
89 (Ivan Lubshev) 02:00 TOO-M 1:01:36 1:02:09
74 (Nikita Denisov) 20:00 KNEE 1:02:09 1:02:09