Narva PSK 3 : 10 HC Vipers

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(1:3 ; 1:3 ; 1:4)

Aeg: 9. oktoober 2021 16:30

Koht: Narva jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
2. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
5. Nikolai Kolpakov Sekretär
6. Aleksandr Kolpakov Aeg
7. Vladimir Tsiprovski Teadustaja
8. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Karistus A
9. Aleksandr Šljapnikov Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Aleksandr Šustov
7 Yuri Babenko
10 Mykhailo Misiuk
11 Maksim Burkov
13 Aleksei Popov
14 Martin Anohhin
17 Nikita Kirillov
21 Max Välja
22 Fedor Otkupchikov
23 Kirill Nikulin
27 Nikita Minin
33 Pavel Kulakov
34 Kristofer Neltsas
41 Aleksandr Titov
70 Antonio Romanov
77 Maksim Anohhin
87 Jegor Nevzorov
89 Artjom Lobin
94 Kirill Ilin
97 Georgi Vassiljev

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
7 Nikita Jefremov
8 Alexei Shantyka
9 Sergei Ivanov
11 Georg Ermel
13 Daniil Vasiliev
17 Maksim Brandis
19 Jegor Petrov
25 Igor Litvinov
47 Anton Gurtovoi
48 Roman Kolenchukov
71 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
72 Michael Tugo
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Stanislav Butsinski
78 Konstantin Ljubobratets
88 Konstantin Babchenko
98 Deniss Antonov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:17:56 11 (Maksim Burkov)
0:26:16 41 (Aleksandr Titov) 21 (Max Välja) 94 (Kirill Ilin)
0:48:35 41 (Aleksandr Titov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:01:56 47 (Anton Gurtovoi) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 25 (Igor Litvinov)
0:10:56 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 9 (Sergei Ivanov)
0:18:59 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 72 (Michael Tugo)
0:33:06 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 19 (Jegor Petrov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:34:12 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets)
0:37:42 11 (Georg Ermel)
0:46:29 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 88 (Konstantin Babchenko)
0:50:20 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 17 (Maksim Brandis)
0:52:48 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:55:56 8 (Alexei Shantyka)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 13 70 (Antonio Romanov)
0:20:00 0:37:42 6 70 (Antonio Romanov)
0:37:42 0:40:00 1 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 14 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:20:00 0:40:00 18 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
17 (Nikita Kirillov) 02:00 TRIP 0:01:12 0:01:56
94 (Kirill Ilin) 02:00 TRIP 0:03:13 0:05:13
97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 02:00 HOLD 0:07:24 0:09:24
89 (Artjom Lobin) 02:00 HOLD 0:16:15 0:18:15
94 (Kirill Ilin) 02:00 INTRF 0:32:09 0:33:06
33 (Pavel Kulakov) 02:00 EMBEL 0:34:40 0:36:40
10 (Mykhailo Misiuk) 02:00 TRIP 0:50:56 0:52:48
17 (Nikita Kirillov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:54:02 0:56:02
97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 02:00 DELAY 0:58:09 1:00:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
47 (Anton Gurtovoi) 02:00 HOLD 0:05:08 0:07:08
17 (Maksim Brandis) 02:00 SLASH 0:08:06 0:10:06
19 (Jegor Petrov) 02:00 INTRF 0:19:12 0:21:12
88 (Konstantin Babchenko) 02:00 INTRF 0:22:21 0:24:21
9 (Sergei Ivanov) 02:00 TRIP 0:24:34 0:26:16
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 CROSS 0:34:40 0:36:40
9 (Sergei Ivanov) 02:00 HOOK 0:40:30 0:42:30
72 (Michael Tugo) 02:00 INTRF 0:43:50 0:42:50
25 (Igor Litvinov) 02:00 INTRF 0:47:35 0:48:35
74 (Yan Shaliapneu) 02:00 DELAY 0:47:46 0:49:46
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 ROUGH 0:54:02 0:56:02
74 (Yan Shaliapneu) 02:00 TRIP 0:55:02 0:57:02
78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 02:00 HOLD 0:55:31 0:59:02
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:02 0:58:02
9 (Sergei Ivanov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:58:55 1:00:00