Välk 494 13 : 5 Narva PSK

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(3:1 ; 5:2 ; 5:2)

Aeg: 3. oktoober 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
2. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
3. Artur Tiido Muusika
4. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
5. Maria Disco Karistus B
6. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
7. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
8. Oksana Kodenko Teadustaja
9. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
10. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
2 Janis Brakss
8 Miks Lipsbergs
9 Mark Tihhomirov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
15 Robin Sepma
18 Nikita Tihhomirov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Taavi Ahman
31 Dmitri Rovda
33 Juri Bahturin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
76 Nikita Kochergin
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
95 Otar Sakhokia
97 Fedor Gusynin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Aleksandr Šustov
5 Nikita Filipjev
7 Yuri Babenko
10 Mykhailo Misiuk
11 Maksim Burkov
13 Aleksei Popov
16 Ivan Kozlov
17 Nikita Kirillov
21 Max Välja
22 Fedor Otkupchikov
23 Martin Anohhin
33 Ivan Mihhailov
70 Antonio Romanov
79 Aleksandr Rabotinski
87 Jegor Nevzorov
89 Artjom Lobin
94 Kirill Ilin
97 Georgi Vassiljev

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:48 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:07:55 91 (Maksim Turovski) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 95 (Otar Sakhokia)
0:10:35 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:22:51 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:23:01 91 (Maksim Turovski) 95 (Otar Sakhokia) 2 (Janis Brakss)
0:25:02 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:33:42 91 (Maksim Turovski) 95 (Otar Sakhokia) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:38:15 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:53:28 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 2 (Janis Brakss)
0:54:23 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 95 (Otar Sakhokia) 2 (Janis Brakss)
0:55:16 9 (Mark Tihhomirov) 19 (Harri Koll) 88 (Stefan Garanin)
0:56:38 8 (Miks Lipsbergs) 95 (Otar Sakhokia) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:59:45 88 (Stefan Garanin) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:15:44 94 (Kirill Ilin)
0:22:20 17 (Nikita Kirillov) 87 (Jegor Nevzorov) 22 (Fedor Otkupchikov)
0:25:18 10 (Mykhailo Misiuk) 16 (Ivan Kozlov)
0:41:27 97 (Georgi Vassiljev) 11 (Maksim Burkov) 79 (Aleksandr Rabotinski)
0:47:00 10 (Mykhailo Misiuk) 17 (Nikita Kirillov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 31 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 31 (Dmitri Rovda)
0:40:00 0:47:00 3 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:47:01 1:00:00 0 31 (Dmitri Rovda)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:10:35 9 70 (Antonio Romanov)
0:10:35 0:20:00 12 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)
0:20:00 0:40:00 22 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)
0:40:00 1:00:00 32 1 (Aleksandr Šustov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
95 (Otar Sakhokia) 02:00 TRIP 0:01:39 0:03:39
21 (Maksim Rõbushkin) 02:00 SLASH 0:05:53 0:07:53
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 SLASH 0:19:19 0:21:19
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 UN-SP 0:21:19 0:23:19
92 (Nikita Tsyganov) 02:00 SLASH 0:25:40 0:27:40
92 (Nikita Tsyganov) 02:00 SLASH 0:25:40 0:27:40
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 CROSS 0:26:04 0:28:04
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 CROSS 0:26:04 0:28:04
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 INTRF 0:29:23 0:31:23
97 (Fedor Gusynin) 02:00 INTRF 0:29:23 0:31:23
76 (Nikita Kochergin) 02:00 BOARD 0:30:05 0:32:05
12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 02:00 INTRF 0:32:43 0:34:43
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 TRIP 0:41:18 0:43:18

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
21 (Max Välja) 02:00 TOO-M 0:03:52 0:05:52
10 (Mykhailo Misiuk) 02:00 SLASH 0:16:58 0:18:58
1 (Aleksandr Šustov) 02:00 TRIP 0:17:22 0:19:22
16 (Ivan Kozlov) 02:00 HI-ST 0:25:40 0:27:40
21 (Max Välja) 02:00 HOLD 0:29:38 0:31:38
94 (Kirill Ilin) 02:00 UN-SP 0:32:43 0:34:43
10 (Mykhailo Misiuk) 02:00 ELBOW 0:47:23 0:49:23
87 (Jegor Nevzorov) 02:00 UN-SP 0:51:51 0:53:51