HC Vipers 12 : 3 SK Viru Sputnik

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(4:0 ; 3:2 ; 5:1)

Aeg: 2. oktoober 2021 15:50

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 90

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Jefim Valitov Joonekohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Karel Kose Teadustaja
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus B
10. Karel Kose Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
7 Nikita Filippenko
8 Alexei Shantyka
13 Daniil Vasiliev
17 Maksim Brandis
18 Jegor Romanov
19 Jegor Petrov
25 Igor Litvinov
27 Nikita Jefremov
47 Anton Gurtovoi
48 Roman Kolenchukov
71 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
72 Michael Tugo
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Stanislav Butsinski
78 Konstantin Ljubobratets
85 Maksim Borovikov
88 Konstantin Babchenko
89 Gennadi Filippov
98 Artsem Antonenka

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
5 Pavel Prokopenko
8 Nikita Borovik
9 Makar Borzenko
10 Allan Saar
13 Nikita Tailakov
17 Andrei Rae
19 Igor Statkevich
30 Maksim Beloussov
33 Vadim Bažura
34 Danil Zarifullin
53 Pavel Nechaev
55 Leonid Gatilov
66 Vsevolod Berezovskii
74 Nikita Denisov
77 Gordei Kirillov
82 Sergei Andreev
85 Aleks Randmer
88 Aleksandr Tihhomirov
89 Ivan Lubshev
91 Maksim Urlihh
98 Leonid Voropaev

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:06:08 7 (Nikita Filippenko) 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov)
0:09:51 48 (Roman Kolenchukov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:14:12 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 72 (Michael Tugo)
0:15:56 13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:21:23 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov)
0:22:27 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:32:51 88 (Konstantin Babchenko) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:43:40 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 47 (Anton Gurtovoi) 19 (Jegor Petrov)
0:48:06 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 89 (Gennadi Filippov) 7 (Nikita Filippenko)
0:56:35 27 (Nikita Jefremov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)
0:56:44 78 (Konstantin Ljubobratets) 85 (Maksim Borovikov)
0:59:53 27 (Nikita Jefremov) 71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 8 (Alexei Shantyka)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:26:26 77 (Gordei Kirillov) 10 (Allan Saar) 98 (Leonid Voropaev)
0:31:31 91 (Maksim Urlihh) 98 (Leonid Voropaev) 17 (Andrei Rae)
0:55:50 10 (Allan Saar) 17 (Andrei Rae)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 5 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:12:32 7 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:12:32 0:20:00 4 53 (Pavel Nechaev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:40:00 0:56:41 11 82 (Sergei Andreev)
0:56:41 1:00:00 1 53 (Pavel Nechaev)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
7 (Nikita Filippenko) 02:00 HOOK 0:06:48 0:08:48
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 02:00 HOOK 0:11:41 0:13:41
7 (Nikita Filippenko) 02:00 HOLD 0:26:11 0:26:26
71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 02:00 TRIP 0:30:59 0:31:31
89 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 SLASH 0:35:22 0:37:22
13 (Daniil Vasiliev) 02:00 TRIP 0:36:57 0:38:57
27 (Nikita Jefremov) 02:00 HOLD 0:38:54 0:40:54
19 (Jegor Petrov) 02:00 ROUGH 0:45:16 0:47:16
98 (Artsem Antonenka) 02:00 INTRF 0:49:05 0:51:05
25 (Igor Litvinov) 02:00 INTRF 0:53:18 0:55:18
76 (Ilja Shkljarov) 02:00 CROSS 0:54:45 0:55:50
25 (Igor Litvinov) 02:00 SLASH 0:56:49 0:58:49

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
89 (Ivan Lubshev) 02:00 INTRF 0:09:22 0:09:51
88 (Aleksandr Tihhomirov) 02:00 CHARG 0:28:25 0:30:25
85 (Aleks Randmer) 02:00 TOO-M 0:36:52 0:38:52
77 (Gordei Kirillov) 02:00 TRIP 0:45:05 0:47:05
89 (Ivan Lubshev) 02:00 CROSS 0:45:16 0:47:16
89 (Ivan Lubshev) 02:00 TRIP 0:58:27 0:59:53