Välk 494 12 : 3 HC Panter

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(5:1 ; 3:2 ; 4:0)

Aeg: 2. oktoober 2021 17:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
5. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
6. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
7. Guido Soolate Teadustaja
8. Artur Tiido Muusika
9. aleksandr sjarki Karistus A
10. Maria Disco Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Andrei Bunin
2 Janis Brakss
5 Ilia Dokshin
8 Miks Lipsbergs
9 Mark Tihhomirov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
28 Ivan Troshkov
33 Juri Bahturin
38 Sergei Peretiagin
55 Dmitri Shapovalov
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
88 Miks Lipsbergs
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
97 Fedor Gusynin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
2 Silver Kerna
7 Paul Sillandi
8 Jegor Proskurin
11 Roland Luht
16 Ilja Urushev
18 Kevin Parras
23 Sander Stetski
24 Mica Glass
26 Oleksii Lubnin
30 Nikita Grebenev
32 Igor Pervushyn
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirnka
68 Aleksandr Bõstrov
71 Nikita Borodajev
77 Saveli Novikov
81 Jens Hubert Parras
82 Johannes Tammeorg
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
97 Daniil Fursa

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:05:34 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 91 (Maksim Turovski) 5 (Ilia Dokshin)
0:06:34 79 (Ivan Akimov) 28 (Ivan Troshkov)
0:10:22 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:16:22 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 79 (Ivan Akimov)
0:16:55 88 (Miks Lipsbergs) 28 (Ivan Troshkov) 38 (Sergei Peretiagin)
0:28:31 91 (Maksim Turovski) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:32:26 79 (Ivan Akimov) 38 (Sergei Peretiagin)
0:32:42 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin)
0:41:00 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 8 (Jegor Proskurin)
0:45:00 79 (Ivan Akimov) 55 (Dmitri Shapovalov)
0:47:09 8 (Jegor Proskurin) 79 (Ivan Akimov)
0:56:40 79 (Ivan Akimov) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:11:26 90 (Mihkel Võrang) 24 (Mica Glass)
0:21:27 53 (Vladislav Anufryirnka)
0:23:27 2 (Silver Kerna) 18 (Kevin Parras)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 13 1 (Andrei Bunin)
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 1 (Andrei Bunin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 16 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:20:00 0:40:00 13 37 (Anatoli Sizov)
0:40:00 1:00:00 9 37 (Anatoli Sizov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 CROSS 0:12:05 0:14:05
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 HI-ST 0:19:53 0:21:53
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 HOOK 0:47:37 0:49:37
87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 02:00 TRIP 0:49:48 0:51:48
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 SLASH 0:51:31 0:53:31
55 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 INTRF 0:53:33 0:55:33

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
2 (Silver Kerna) 02:00 CROSS 0:15:40 0:16:22
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 00:00 PEN-SH 0:25:21 0:27:21
16 (Ilja Urushev) 02:00 SLASH 0:25:21 0:27:21
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 HOOK 0:25:21 0:27:21
11 (Roland Luht) 02:00 HOOK 0:42:37 0:44:37