HC Vipers 2 : 8 HC Panter

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(1:3 ; 1:2 ; 0:3)

Aeg: 26. september 2021 15:40

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 195

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Ilja Härm Teadustaja
8. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
9. Maksim Sennikov Karistus B
10. Maksim Sennikov Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Mikhail Pegashov
7 Nikita Filippenko
8 Alexei Shantyka
10 Maksim Ljubobratets
11 Georg Ermel
17 Maksim Brandis
18 Jegor Romanov
19 Michael Tugo
27 Nikita Jefremov
47 Anton Gurtovoi
48 Roman Kolenchukov
71 Aleksandr Kuznetsov
74 Yan Shaliapneu
76 Ilja Shkljarov
85 Maksim Borovikov
88 Konstantin Babchenko
98 Artsem Antonenka

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
6 Kalev McCarthy
7 Paul Sillandi
10 Argo Kungla
16 Ilja Urushev
18 Kevin Parras
23 Sander Stetski
24 Mica Glass
26 Oleksii Lubnin
27 Nikolai Mamadzhanov
32 Igor Pervushyn
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirnka
68 Aleksandr Bõstrov
71 Nikita Borodajev
82 Johannes Tammeorg
84 Aleksander Ebber
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
97 Daniil Fursa

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:07:22 8 (Alexei Shantyka)
0:39:39 8 (Alexei Shantyka) 48 (Roman Kolenchukov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:09:03 90 (Mihkel Võrang) 2 (Silver Kerna) 97 (Daniil Fursa)
0:15:10 16 (Ilja Urushev) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi)
0:16:27 7 (Paul Sillandi) 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 87 (Daniil Tsarkovskyi)
0:23:45 97 (Daniil Fursa) 2 (Silver Kerna) 90 (Mihkel Võrang)
0:34:43 90 (Mihkel Võrang) 18 (Kevin Parras) 24 (Mica Glass)
0:48:28 24 (Mica Glass) 90 (Mihkel Võrang) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:49:47 53 (Vladislav Anufryirnka) 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 2 (Silver Kerna)
0:51:02 18 (Kevin Parras) 16 (Ilja Urushev) 7 (Paul Sillandi)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 11 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 74 (Yan Shaliapneu)
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 1 (Mikhail Pegashov)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:40:00 7 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 0:51:02 3 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:51:02 1:00:00 0 37 (Anatoli Sizov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
98 (Artsem Antonenka) 02:00 HOOK 0:08:32 0:09:03
7 (Nikita Filippenko) 02:00 HOOK 0:13:11 0:15:10
47 (Anton Gurtovoi) 02:00 DELAY 0:15:10 0:16:27
88 (Konstantin Babchenko) 02:00 CHARG 0:15:53 0:17:53
71 (Aleksandr Kuznetsov) 02:00 UN-SP 0:19:11 0:21:11
85 (Maksim Borovikov) 02:00 INTRF 0:21:18 0:23:18
18 (Jegor Romanov) 02:00 BOARD 0:23:22 0:23:45
98 (Artsem Antonenka) 02:00 HOOK 0:30:55 0:32:55
76 (Ilja Shkljarov) 02:00 INTRF 0:34:56 0:36:56

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 INTRF 0:04:20 0:06:20
26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 02:00 SLASH 0:18:36 0:20:36
90 (Mihkel Võrang) 02:00 SLASH 0:19:11 0:21:11
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 TRIP 0:20:42 0:22:42
10 (Argo Kungla) 02:00 HOOK 0:25:28 0:27:28
84 (Aleksander Ebber) 02:00 TOO-M 0:38:09 0:39:39
23 (Sander Stetski) 02:00 HOLD 0:42:11 0:44:11
27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 10:00 UN-SP 0:49:47 0:59:47