HC Panter 5 : 2 HC Kurbads

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2021/2022

(2:1 ; 0:0 ; 3:1)

Aeg: 25. september 2021 18:10

Koht: Haabersti jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 203

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
2. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
3. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
4. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
5. Natalja Vladimirova Sekretär
6. Oleg Vladimirov Aeg
7. Karel Kose Muusika
8. Indrek Petersoo Teadustaja
9. Jaan Ahi Karistus A
10. Ilja Härm Karistus B

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Villem-Henrik Koitmaa
2 Silver Kerna
6 Kalev McCarthy
7 Paul Sillandi
10 Argo Kungla
16 Ilja Urushev
18 Kevin Parras
23 Sander Stetski
24 Mica Glass
26 Oleksii Lubnin
27 Nikolai Mamadzhanov
32 Igor Pervushyn
37 Anatoli Sizov
53 Vladislav Anufryirnka
68 Aleksandr Bõstrov
71 Nikita Borodajev
82 Johannes Tammeorg
84 Aleksander Ebber
87 Daniil Tsarkovskyi
90 Mihkel Võrang
97 Daniil Fursa

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
3 Jekabs Silinš
6 Rihards Kovalevskis
9 Herberts Zeibots
11 Hardijs Paradnieks
12 Nikita Švarjovs
13 Janis Purinš
14 Artjoms Necepurenko
16 Martinš Vitolinš
17 Toms Barens
18 Gustavs Alberts Morusz
19 Mattis Birinš
23 Roberts Binde
32 Markuss Brants
35 Markus Krišans
69 Edgars Adamovics
77 Juris Bērziņš
80 Arginto Milbergs
91 Emils Loćmelis

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:03:44 97 (Daniil Fursa) 7 (Paul Sillandi) 84 (Aleksander Ebber)
0:09:04 10 (Argo Kungla) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 84 (Aleksander Ebber)
0:50:22 24 (Mica Glass) 26 (Oleksii Lubnin) 18 (Kevin Parras)
0:50:43 97 (Daniil Fursa) 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov)
0:54:48 27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 16 (Ilja Urushev)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:10:34 13 (Janis Purinš) 17 (Toms Barens)
0:43:24 16 (Martinš Vitolinš)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)
0:40:00 1:00:00 14 1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 10 32 (Markuss Brants)
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 32 (Markuss Brants)
0:40:00 1:00:00 10 32 (Markuss Brants)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
1 (Villem-Henrik Koitmaa) 02:00 DELAY 0:12:55 0:14:55
24 (Mica Glass) 02:00 TOO-M 0:22:43 0:24:43
82 (Johannes Tammeorg) 02:00 TRIP 0:26:08 0:28:08
7 (Paul Sillandi) 02:00 INTRF 0:36:14 0:38:14
18 (Kevin Parras) 02:00 INTRF 0:39:56 0:41:56
27 (Nikolai Mamadzhanov) 02:00 INTRF 0:42:45 0:44:45
10 (Argo Kungla) 02:00 TRIP 0:47:03 0:49:03
2 (Silver Kerna) 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:57 0:58:57

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
12 (Nikita Švarjovs) 02:00 BOARD 0:30:43 0:32:43
11 (Hardijs Paradnieks) 02:00 ELBOW 0:42:45 0:44:45
3 (Jekabs Silinš) 02:00 ROUGH 0:53:19 0:54:48
69 (Edgars Adamovics) 02:00 ROUGH 0:56:57 0:58:57