U14 21/22 SK Kajakas 19 : 3 U14 21/22 Narva PSK 09

ENMV U14 IDA 2021/2022

(8:1 ; 7:1 ; 4:1)

Aeg: 9. oktoober 2021 14:00

Koht: Astri Arena Tartus

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Oleg Särki Joonekohtunik
2. Nikolai Bõstrov Joonekohtunik
3. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Sekretär

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
10 Mark Baskirov
12 Rasmus Pärn
13 Kirill Tabunov
17 Marthen Luiv
19 Roman Turovski
27 Danil Grisakov
29 Matvei Kalamees
42 Michael Malinen
44 Mihail Polzunov
47 Maksim Šaškin
71 Daniil Korobov
77 Timur Fjodorov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
3 Dmitri Suhhov
9 Rodion Mordovin
10 Georgi Tint
15 Matvei Dubrovin
16 Aleksandr Jefimov
17 Timofei Stepanov
18 Pavel Jelissejev
23 Andrei Ignatov
24 Nikita Kalinin
29 Bogdan Semjonov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:00:56 10 (Mark Baskirov) 19 (Roman Turovski) 42 (Michael Malinen)
0:01:22 10 (Mark Baskirov) 19 (Roman Turovski) 44 (Mihail Polzunov)
0:02:33 44 (Mihail Polzunov) 19 (Roman Turovski) 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:05:17 13 (Kirill Tabunov) 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:07:37 44 (Mihail Polzunov) 19 (Roman Turovski) 29 (Matvei Kalamees)
0:07:45 10 (Mark Baskirov) 19 (Roman Turovski) 44 (Mihail Polzunov)
0:09:26 10 (Mark Baskirov) 19 (Roman Turovski) 29 (Matvei Kalamees)
0:11:21 17 (Marthen Luiv)
0:16:51 42 (Michael Malinen) 19 (Roman Turovski) 17 (Marthen Luiv)
0:18:23 29 (Matvei Kalamees) 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:23:38 44 (Mihail Polzunov) 10 (Mark Baskirov) 29 (Matvei Kalamees)
0:25:03 13 (Kirill Tabunov) 17 (Marthen Luiv)
0:25:43 19 (Roman Turovski) 29 (Matvei Kalamees) 44 (Mihail Polzunov)
0:26:43 17 (Marthen Luiv) 13 (Kirill Tabunov) 42 (Michael Malinen)
0:27:39 19 (Roman Turovski) 44 (Mihail Polzunov) 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:31:59 13 (Kirill Tabunov)
0:35:40 13 (Kirill Tabunov)
0:36:11 19 (Roman Turovski) 10 (Mark Baskirov)
0:42:38 19 (Roman Turovski) 17 (Marthen Luiv) 42 (Michael Malinen)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:13:14 17 (Timofei Stepanov)
0:20:44 17 (Timofei Stepanov)
0:31:16 17 (Timofei Stepanov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:45:00 18 47 (Maksim Šaškin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:45:00 31 29 (Bogdan Semjonov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
71 (Daniil Korobov) 02:00 SLASH 0:03:40 0:05:40
44 (Mihail Polzunov) 02:00 TRIP 0:44:13 0:45:00

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
24 (Nikita Kalinin) 02:00 HOLD 0:39:02 0:41:02