HC Everest 3 : 8 Välk 494

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2020/2021

(1:4 ; 1:2 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 6. veebruar 2021 14:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
2. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
3. V.Ksenofontoov Joonekohtunik
4. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik
5. Maria Disco Sekretär
6. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
7. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
8. Mihhail Jeremejev Karistus A
9. Alina Semenyak Karistus B
10. Vadim Gussev Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
1 Maksim Klimenko
3 Oskar Levin
5 Andrei Rozinko
8 Eduard Drozdov
10 Igor Krivorukov
11 Toomas Morel
17 Ilja Lekomtsev
26 Egor Antonenko
27 Andrei Parshin
42 Nikolai Len
44 Lev Shumenkov
71 Ruslan Logvinenko
77 Andrei Bedniakov
80 Danila Levanov
87 Maksim Tsaltsev
89 Kirill Konkin
92 Andrei Rae
95 Mihhail Lupanov
99 Rodion Galimzyanov

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Andrei Bunin
2 Janis Brakss
9 Mark Tihhomirov
10 Artur Fedoruk
11 Nikita Garanin
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Pavel Prokopenko
27 Artem Kints
33 Juri Bahturin
67 Danil Galimullin
76 Ilja Shkljarov
77 Vassili Titarenko
79 Ivan Akimov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Stefan Garanin
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
95 Dmitri Shapovalov
97 Fedor Gusynin
99 Aleks Morozov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:10:15 26 (Egor Antonenko) 27 (Andrei Parshin) 3 (Oskar Levin)
0:21:58 87 (Maksim Tsaltsev) 92 (Andrei Rae)
0:54:20 26 (Egor Antonenko) 42 (Nikolai Len) 27 (Andrei Parshin)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:10:27 9 (Mark Tihhomirov) 10 (Artur Fedoruk) 88 (Stefan Garanin)
0:11:17 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:18:17 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin)
0:19:18 2 (Janis Brakss) 91 (Maksim Turovski)
0:28:42 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:39:40 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)
0:47:58 19 (Harri Koll) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:52:28 88 (Stefan Garanin) 27 (Artem Kints) 79 (Ivan Akimov)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 12 1 (Maksim Klimenko)
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 1 (Maksim Klimenko)
0:40:00 1:00:00 17 1 (Maksim Klimenko)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 1 (Andrei Bunin)
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 1 (Andrei Bunin)
0:40:00 0:47:58 6 1 (Andrei Bunin)
0:47:58 1:00:00 5 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
42 (Nikolai Len) 02:00 LATE HIT 0:11:45 0:13:45
77 (Andrei Bedniakov) 02:00 CROSS 0:17:18 0:18:17
8 (Eduard Drozdov) 02:00 TOO-M 0:23:19 0:25:19
87 (Maksim Tsaltsev) 02:00 TRIP 0:38:34 0:39:40
42 (Nikolai Len) 02:00 HOOK 0:48:28 0:50:28
77 (Andrei Bedniakov) 02:00 ELBOW 0:49:50 0:51:50

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
95 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 HOLD 0:09:51 0:10:15
67 (Danil Galimullin) 02:00 CROSS 0:37:00 0:39:00
2 (Janis Brakss) 02:00 SLASH 0:43:54 0:45:54
91 (Maksim Turovski) 02:00 TRIP 0:53:05 0:54:20