Välk 494 14 : 1 HC Vipers

Coolbet Hokiliiga 2020/2021

(4:0 ; 6:1 ; 4:0)

Aeg: 17. oktoober 2020 14:00

Koht: Astri Arena

Mängitud aeg: 0:20:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
2. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
6. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
7. vika korobova Teadustaja
8. Oleg Särki Karistus A
9. vladislav tokarev Muusika

Mängijad (kodu)

Nr Nimi
9 Mark Tihhomirov
12 Dmitri Kuznetsov
15 Alexander Krivosheev
17 Anatoli Jakovlev
19 Harri Koll
21 Maksim Rõbushkin
26 Pavel Prokopenko
27 Artem Kints
31 Maksim Furss
33 Juri Bahturin
67 Danil Galimullin
77 Vassili Titarenko
78 Ilja Shkljarov
87 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
88 Aleks Morozov
91 Maksim Turovski
92 Nikita Tsyganov
95 Dmitri Shapovalov
97 Fedor Gusynin

Mängijad (külalised)

Nr Nimi
1 Renat Aznibakiev
3 Kirill Steklov
10 Rico-Marder Velja
11 Denis Kontseus
13 Daniil Skaleta
19 Volodymyr Islamov
22 Oleg Krohhotko
25 Jegor Kulikov
27 Nikita Stepanov
71 Maksim Ljubobratets
72 Nikita Borodajev
77 Stanislav Butsinski
88 Konstantin Babchenko
89 Gennadi Filippov
92 Georg Vladimirov

Väravad (kodu)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:02:35 67 (Danil Galimullin) 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:08:21 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 27 (Artem Kints)
0:12:35 67 (Danil Galimullin)
0:19:53 91 (Maksim Turovski) 26 (Pavel Prokopenko)
0:27:18 67 (Danil Galimullin) 21 (Maksim Rõbushkin)
0:29:30 77 (Vassili Titarenko) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:30:21 67 (Danil Galimullin) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 92 (Nikita Tsyganov)
0:32:25 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 67 (Danil Galimullin) 97 (Fedor Gusynin)
0:35:28 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 77 (Vassili Titarenko)
0:37:36 91 (Maksim Turovski) 15 (Alexander Krivosheev) 9 (Mark Tihhomirov)
0:44:07 95 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi) 67 (Danil Galimullin)
0:47:04 97 (Fedor Gusynin) 67 (Danil Galimullin) 87 (Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi)
0:47:49 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov)
0:58:40 19 (Harri Koll) 12 (Dmitri Kuznetsov) 9 (Mark Tihhomirov)

Väravad (külalised)

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:25:50 22 (Oleg Krohhotko) 11 (Denis Kontseus)

Väravavahid (kodu)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 7 31 (Maksim Furss)
0:20:00 0:29:30 3 31 (Maksim Furss)
0:29:30 0:40:00 1 33 (Juri Bahturin)
0:40:00 1:00:00 4 33 (Juri Bahturin)

Väravavahid (külalised)

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 21 1 (Renat Aznibakiev)
0:20:00 0:40:00 25 1 (Renat Aznibakiev)
0:40:00 0:50:20 8 1 (Renat Aznibakiev)
0:50:20 1:00:00 8 92 (Georg Vladimirov)

Karistused (kodu)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
95 (Dmitri Shapovalov) 02:00 TRIP 0:04:01 0:06:01
9 (Mark Tihhomirov) 02:00 TRIP 0:56:18 0:58:18

Karistused (külalised)

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
88 (Konstantin Babchenko) 02:00 ELBOW 0:25:57 0:27:57
22 (Oleg Krohhotko) 02:00 BOARD 0:31:42 0:33:42
89 (Gennadi Filippov) 02:00 KNEE 0:59:00 1:00:00